13 Jun 2026, 22:39
Untitled
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 359 | 175 | 119 | 0 | 385 | - | 1.47 | 60% | 45% | 0:05 | |
| 209 | 95 | 120 | 0 | 342 | 36.0 cm | 0.79 | 44% | 28% | 0:05 | |
| 197 | 107 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-SWA-andACTION between Red and Blue Team, ending 4-3 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:16 when Zo-^ scored for Blue Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 4 of the 7 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 3 captures were completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 11:02, with saxon finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 4-3.
Zo-^ stood out as the main objective influence with 9 grabs, 1 capture, 12 returns, and an MVP score of 549. saxon made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 69 grabs, 39 pickups, 7 captures, 3 solos, 6 assists, 101 flag kills, 60 covers, 0 seals, 62 returns, 57 mid returns, 5 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
saxon supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 45% accuracy and 175 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 24 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: saxon produced 2 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 118 |
| 0 |
| 328 |
| - |
| 0.91 |
| 48% |
| 34% |
| 0:05 |
| Team Total | 765 | 377 | 357 | 0 | 1055 | 36.0 cm | 1.06 | 51% | 36% | 0:18 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 257 | 116 | 119 | 0 | 353 | 46.0 cm | 0.97 | 49% | 33% | 0:05 | |
| 236 | 125 | 123 | 0 | 345 | - | 1.02 | 50% | 36% | 0:05 | |
| 221 | 116 | 135 | 0 | 356 | 58.3 cm | 0.86 | 46% | 33% | 0:04 | |
| Team Total | 714 | 357 | 377 | 0 | 1054 | 52.1 cm | 0.95 | 49% | 34% | 0:16 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 19 |
| 11 |
| 6 |
| 9 |
| 5 kills |
| 19 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills |
| 18 | 7 | 2 | 5 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 9 kills | |||||
| 1 | 7 kills | |||||
| 1 | 7 kills | |||||
| 9 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 0/- | 158 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 549 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 0/- | 69 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 522 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0/- | 23 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 511 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0/- | 118 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 499 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 0/- | 167 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 497 | |
| -🇨🇭 | Attacker | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0/- | 164 | 3 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 441 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20000 | - | - | 8 | 9 | 10 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 34 | 34 | 35 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 12 | 13 | 13 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 30 | 31 | 33 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 15 | 16 | 16 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 320 | 0Hz | 47 | 53 | 59 | 0 | Sawtooth variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 2.08x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 2 caps and 1 solo from 16 grabs. You fought efficiently: 175-119 with a 1.47 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.59x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 1 cap from 9 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.57x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 13 grabs into 2 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.43x. 11 grabs is a good sign that you were trying to make things happen; the next step is making more of them count. The support share was meaningful at 49%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.39x. 8 grabs shows you were willing to start attacks, but the value rises when those grabs become pickups, covers, or caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.30x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 12 grabs led to 2 caps and 2 solos. I think survival was your main issue: 95-120 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
