Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF25 Jul 2026, 19:49
CTF-F_RIFK
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grossebaf | 223 | 80 | 75 | 0 | 287 | - | 1.07 | 52% | 29% | 0:08 |
| pho`FB | 221 | 96 | 116 | 0 | 237 | 20.3 cm | 0.83 | 45% | 41% | 0:05 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tono | 16 | 9 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
| M0struoso | 17 | 1 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
| Grossebaf | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-RIFK-3v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 8-5 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:12 when Grossebaf scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 8 of the 13 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 7 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:18, with Grossebaf finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 8-5.
Grossebaf stood out as the main objective influence with 19 grabs, 6 captures, 5 returns, and an MVP score of 772. Grossebaf made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 1 close-save return.
Objective ledger for the match: 61 grabs, 27 pickups, 13 captures, 5 solos, 8 assists, 74 flag kills, 42 covers, 0 seals, 47 returns, 44 mid returns, 3 clutch returns, and 1 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 41% accuracy and 96 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Cherry watch: Grossebaf logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| O2 |
| 159 |
| 58 |
| 71 |
| 0 |
| 266 |
| - |
| 0.82 |
| 45% |
| 24% |
| 0:09 |
| Team Total | 603 | 234 | 262 | 0 | 790 | 20.3 cm | 0.89 | 47% | 31% | 0:24 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| newut | 210 | 84 | 84 | 0 | 251 | - | 1.00 | 50% | 34% | 0:07 |
| M0struoso | 210 | 78 | 73 | 0 | 315 | - | 1.07 | 52% | 27% | 0:09 |
| tono | 153 | 100 | 77 | 0 | 351 | 19.6 cm | 1.30 | 56% | 28% | 0:08 |
| Team Total | 573 | 262 | 234 | 0 | 917 | 19.6 cm | 1.12 | 53% | 29% | 0:26 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 15 |
| 5 |
| 3 kills |
| newut | 9 | 2 | 1 | 4 kills |
| O2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tono | 4 | 8 kills | ||||
| M0struoso | 4 | 6 kills | ||||
| Grossebaf | 2 | 6 kills | ||||
| pho` | 3 | 5 kills | ||||
| newut | 4 kills | |||||
| O2 | 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | Grossebaf | Attacker | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0/- | 543 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 772 |
| - | newut | Attacker | 18 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0/- | 262 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 565 |
| - | M0struoso | Defender | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21/4 | 60 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 529 |
| - | pho` | Defender | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22/6 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 519 |
| - | O2 | Attacker | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 0/- | 232 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 486 |
| - | tono | Attacker | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0/- | 177 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 380 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grossebaf | 30000 | 400 | 0Hz | 16 | 17 | 18 | 0 | Good connection | |
| O2 | 25000 | 120 | 60Hz | 25 | 33 | 162 | 1 | Occasional lag spikes | |
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 21 | 22 | 23 | 0 | Good connection | |
| newut | 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 92 | 95 | 97 | 0 | Good connection | |
| tono | 25000 | 250 | 144Hz | 81 | 86 | 100 | 0 | Variable ping | |
| M0struoso | 25000 | - | - | 36 | 37 | 39 | 0 | Minor variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grossebaf | Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 2.02x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 19 grabs turning into 6 caps and 3 solos. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. If you see the grab, go for it, but try to avoid gambling alone when your teammates are not in position. |
| M0struoso | Godlike | Defender | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.78x. You helped keep the score under control with 14 mid returns and 1 clutch return. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: cover the flag carriers when you can, but make sure your own flag is safe first. |
| newut | Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.54x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 18 grabs led to 4 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| O2 | Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.49x. Very strong flag running: you made 12 grabs count with 1 cap and 1 solo. The volume of fights was there, but 24% accuracy suggests slowing the first shot and choosing cleaner angles. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| pho` | Godlike | Defender | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.28x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 14 mid returns. Aim was a real positive at 41% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: keep reading the incoming routes, but add more cover for your own returning carrier when the flag is safe. |
| tono | Dominating | Attacker | You were sharp in this match and pushed above your usual level at 1.22x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 12 grabs turning into 1 cap. You fought efficiently: 100-77 with a 1.30 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |