Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF7 Jul 2026, 22:36
Hunter
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 403 | 122 | 80 | 0 | 350 | 36.0 cm | 1.52 | 60% | 36% | 0:08 | |
| 290 | 100 | 93 | 0 | 294 | 58.3 cm | 1.08 | 52% | 34% | 0:07 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 4 | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| 22 | 8 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
| 16 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-Hunter-v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 11-4 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:25 when O2 scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 11 of the 15 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 8 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:54, with Broken_Soul finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 11-4.
_-=Pr3dazZz=- stood out as the main objective influence with 13 grabs, 3 captures, 15 returns, and an MVP score of 991. _-=Pr3dazZz=- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 6 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 83 grabs, 54 pickups, 15 captures, 4 solos, 8 assists, 122 flag kills, 74 covers, 0 seals, 68 returns, 50 mid returns, 18 clutch returns, and 3 cherry picks.
_-=Pr3dazZz=- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 36% accuracy and 122 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 23 flag touches and 1 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: -cide- logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 254 |
| 79 |
| 81 |
| 0 |
| 335 |
| - |
| 0.98 |
| 49% |
| 24% |
| 0:08 |
| Team Total | 947 | 301 | 254 | 0 | 979 | 47.1 cm | 1.19 | 54% | 31% | 0:23 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 327 | 121 | 104 | 0 | 352 | 46.0 cm | 1.16 | 54% | 34% | 0:06 | |
| 272 | 114 | 95 | 0 | 358 | - | 1.20 | 55% | 32% | 0:06 | |
| 100 | 19 | 102 | 0 | 115 | - | 0.19 | 16% | 17% | 0:06 | |
| Team Total | 699 | 254 | 301 | 0 | 825 | 46.0 cm | 0.84 | 46% | 31% | 0:21 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 18 |
| 5 |
| 2 |
| 2 |
| 5 kills |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 4 kills |
| 2 | 1 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 7 kills | |||||
| 4 | 7 kills | |||||
| 4 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 0/- | 269 | 9 | 27 | 10 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 991 | |
| -🇫🇷 | Attacker | 19 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 0/- | 468 | 5 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 820 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0/- | 363 | 16 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 801 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0/- | 103 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 719 | |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 0/- | 113 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 629 | |
| -🇧🇪 | Attacker | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0/- | 183 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 415 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 17 | 18 | 18 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 21 | 22 | 22 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 120 | 60Hz | 22 | 23 | 24 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 360 | 240Hz | 21 | 22 | 23 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 90 | 93 | 97 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 0 | 0Hz | 27 | 32 | 36 | 0 | Sawtooth variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 2.27x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 3 caps from 13 grabs. You fought efficiently: 122-80 with a 1.52 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 2.06x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 19 grabs led to 3 caps and 3 solos. The volume of fights was there, but 24% accuracy suggests slowing the first shot and choosing cleaner angles. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.85x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 10 grabs turning into 5 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Keep the aggression, but if possible work with a teammate to secure the grab and get a well-timed exit with cover. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.78x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 11 grabs into 2 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Stay brave on attack, just make the early grab happen with support instead of gambling alone. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.49x rating shows it. As an attacker, you kept pressure on the enemy base with 15 grabs; your next jump is converting more of those starts into completed runs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Keep the fast grabs in your game, just make sure they are backed by cover instead of chancing it. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 1.02x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 15 grabs turning into 2 caps and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 19-102 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |