Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF17 Jan 2026, 01:19
CTF-1on1-Midle
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 245 | 111 | 118 | 0 | 285 | 20.3 cm | 0.94 | 48% | 40% | 0:05 | |
| 212 | 104 | 107 | 0 | 350 | - | 0.97 | 49% | 30% | 0:06 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 17 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 16 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-1on1-Midle-v2 between Red and Blue Team, ending 1-11 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:34 when JugzZz scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 11 of the 12 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 8 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:35, with Neddy finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 1-11.
-uh.StarzZz`- stood out as the main objective influence with 36 grabs, 8 captures, 6 returns, and an MVP score of 1226. -uh.StarzZz`- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 82 grabs, 28 pickups, 12 captures, 8 solos, 5 assists, 97 flag kills, 35 covers, 0 seals, 69 returns, 59 mid returns, 10 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 40% accuracy and 111 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Clutch desk: -uh.StarzZz`- produced 3 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 157 |
| 54 |
| 105 |
| 0 |
| 216 |
| - |
| 0.51 |
| 34% |
| 25% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 614 | 269 | 330 | 0 | 851 | 20.3 cm | 0.82 | 45% | 32% | 0:18 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 292 | 116 | 92 | 0 | 297 | 13.5 cm | 1.26 | 56% | 39% | 0:07 | |
| 246 | 116 | 102 | 0 | 300 | - | 1.14 | 53% | 39% | 0:06 | |
| 245 | 98 | 75 | 0 | 290 | - | 1.31 | 57% | 34% | 0:08 | |
| Team Total | 783 | 330 | 269 | 0 | 887 | 13.5 cm | 1.23 | 55% | 37% | 0:22 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 22 |
| 5 |
| 2 |
| 4 kills |
| 5 | 1 | 3 kills |
| 19 | 4 | 1 | 5 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 | 10 kills | ||||
| 4 | 8 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 36 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0/- | 948 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1226 | |
| -🇺🇸 | Defender | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17/4 | 74 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 617 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0/- | 78 | 5 | 19 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 595 | |
| -🇸🇪 | Attacker | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 0/- | 100 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 558 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0/- | 0 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 499 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16/4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 381 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | - | - | 34 | 35 | 35 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 20 | 21 | 22 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 20 | 21 | 21 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 9 | 10 | 11 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 96 | 96 | 96 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 9999 | 360Hz | 89 | 91 | 93 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 2.25x rating shows it. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 36 grabs turning into 8 caps and 7 solos. You fought efficiently: 116-92 with a 1.26 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.66x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 14 grabs led to 1 cap. The support share was meaningful at 32%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Defender | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.59x. You helped keep the score under control with 12 mid returns and 1 clutch return. You fought efficiently: 98-75 with a 1.31 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: protect your own flag first, then help the carrier survive with cover when the chance is there. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.32x. You were dangerous with the flag: 12 grabs led to 1 cap and 1 solo. You did make some good returns, and those stops helped your team stay in the game. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | I think you can take confidence from this one; you played above expectation at 1.24x. You kept looking for the flag with 17 grabs; now the aim is cleaner routes and better timing with cover. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: before grabbing, know whether the play is a solo route, a pickup, or a reset-for-pressure move. | |
| Struggling | Defender | You were below your usual level at 0.88x, so cleaner decisions and timing will matter most for you. Your defensive timing was good: 10 mid returns and 1 clutch return cut off runs at important moments. I think survival was your main issue: 54-105 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. |