Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF22 Oct 2026, 20:38
Ruins of Azure
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 278 | 117 | 75 | 0 | 325 | - | 1.56 | 61% | 36% | 0:08 | |
| 191 | 63 | 89 | 0 | 230 | 46.0 cm | 0.71 | 41% | 27% | 0:10 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 21 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 17 | 3 | 3 kills | |||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-Azure-v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 5-2 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:03 when _-=Pr3dazZz=- scored for Blue Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 5 of the 7 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:52, with -cide- finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 5-2.
tono stood out as the main objective influence with 1 grab, 0 captures, 25 returns, and an MVP score of 714. -cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 1 close-save return.
Objective ledger for the match: 66 grabs, 33 pickups, 7 captures, 0 solos, 9 assists, 92 flag kills, 50 covers, 0 seals, 58 returns, 55 mid returns, 3 clutch returns, and 1 cherry picks.
Zo-^ supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 36% accuracy and 117 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 32 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: O2 logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 149 |
| 57 |
| 70 |
| 0 |
| 359 |
| - |
| 0.81 |
| 45% |
| 18% |
| 0:09 |
| Team Total | 618 | 237 | 234 | 0 | 914 | 46.0 cm | 1.01 | 50% | 27% | 0:30 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 308 | 107 | 70 | 0 | 362 | 19.6 cm | 1.53 | 60% | 30% | 0:09 | |
| 176 | 91 | 86 | 0 | 325 | 36.0 cm | 1.06 | 51% | 33% | 0:07 | |
| 85 | 36 | 81 | 0 | 279 | - | 0.44 | 31% | 13% | 0:08 | |
| Team Total | 569 | 234 | 237 | 0 | 966 | 27.8 cm | 0.99 | 50% | 26% | 0:26 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 6 |
| 1 |
| 3 kills |
| 8 | 2 | 3 kills |
| 1 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 | 14 kills | ||||
| 5 | 1 | 10 kills | ||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 3 kills | ||||||
| 2 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇭🇷 | Defender | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33/15 | 25 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 714 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Defender | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26/1 | 71 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 612 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 22 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0/- | 325 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 568 | |
| -🇬🇧 |
| Attacker |
| 13 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 0 |
| 15 |
| 0/- |
| 106 |
| 5 |
| 5 |
| 5 |
| 0 |
| 5 |
| 0 |
| 386 |
| -🇫🇷 | Attacker | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0/- | 104 | 6 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 351 |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0/- | 70 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 234 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25000 | 120 | 60Hz | 34 | 37 | 46 | 1 | Occasional lag spikes | ||
| 25000 | 320 | 0Hz | 37 | 39 | 42 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 25000 | 360 | 240Hz | 23 | 24 | 25 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 250 | 144Hz | 69 | 76 | 81 | 0 | Bumpy connection | ||
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 13 | 13 | 13 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 0 | 0Hz | 50 | 56 | 62 | 0 | Bumpy connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Defender | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 2.22x. You helped keep the score under control with 24 mid returns and 1 clutch return. You fought efficiently: 107-70 with a 1.53 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: protect your own flag first, then help the carrier survive with cover when the chance is there. | |
| Godlike | Defender | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.96x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 17 mid returns. You fought efficiently: 117-75 with a 1.56 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: protect your own flag first, then help the carrier survive with cover when the chance is there. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.45x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 22 grabs led to 2 caps. I think survival was your main issue: 63-89 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.34x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 14 grabs into 1 cap. The volume of fights was there, but 18% accuracy suggests slowing the first shot and choosing cleaner angles. Keep the fast grabs in your game, just make sure they are backed by cover instead of chancing it. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You were sharp in this match and pushed above your usual level at 1.19x. Very strong flag running: you made 13 grabs count with 1 cap. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Struggling | Attacker | You dipped below your usual level at 0.79x, but I think there are clear areas you can tighten next match. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 14 grabs led to 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 36-81 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |