Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF5 Aug 2025, 22:22
Untitled
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 290 | 133 | 127 | 0 | 377 | - | 1.05 | 51% | 35% | 0:05 | |
| 282 | 102 | 124 | 0 | 352 | 58.3 cm | 0.82 | 45% | 31% | 0:05 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 5 kills | |||
| 10 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 5 kills | |||
| 21 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-andACTION-Misty between Red and Blue Team, ending 3-6 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:21 when Broken_Soul scored for Red Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 6 of the 9 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 1 capture was completed solo.
Blue Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:05, with _-=Pr3dazZz=- finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 3-6.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 14 grabs, 2 captures, 11 returns, and an MVP score of 787. -cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 4 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 80 grabs, 41 pickups, 9 captures, 1 solos, 9 assists, 112 flag kills, 74 covers, 0 seals, 71 returns, 53 mid returns, 18 clutch returns, and 4 cherry picks.
JugzZz supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 36% accuracy and 143 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 22 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: JugzZz logged 3 cherry picks, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
| 262 |
| 143 |
| 107 |
| 0 |
| 461 |
| - |
| 1.34 |
| 57% |
| 31% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 834 | 378 | 358 | 0 | 1190 | 58.3 cm | 1.06 | 51% | 32% | 0:16 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 303 | 118 | 134 | 0 | 373 | 36.0 cm | 0.88 | 47% | 35% | 0:04 | |
| 292 | 143 | 110 | 0 | 398 | - | 1.30 | 57% | 36% | 0:05 | |
| 270 | 97 | 134 | 0 | 328 | 46.0 cm | 0.72 | 42% | 30% | 0:04 | |
| Team Total | 865 | 358 | 378 | 0 | 1099 | 41.0 cm | 0.95 | 49% | 34% | 0:16 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 18 |
| 3 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| 18 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 kills |
| 19 | 2 | 1 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 8 kills | |||||
| 8 | 7 kills | |||||
| 2 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills |
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0/- | 239 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 787 | |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0/- | 225 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 707 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 15 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 0/- | 75 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 686 | |
| -🇬🇧 |
| Attacker |
| 11 |
| 3 |
| 3 |
| 1 |
| 16 |
| 0/- |
| 181 |
| 11 |
| 16 |
| 8 |
| 0 |
| 11 |
| 3 |
| 683 |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 0/- | 180 | 3 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 590 |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0/- | 0 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 462 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | - | - | 12 | 15 | 17 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 32 | 33 | 38 | 0 | Bumpy connection | ||
| 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 93 | 96 | 98 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 30 | 31 | 32 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 11 | 11 | 12 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 9999 | 360Hz | 96 | 98 | 101 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.69x. You were dangerous with the flag: 17 grabs led to 1 cap. You fought efficiently: 143-110 with a 1.30 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. The instinct to go quickly is useful, but avoid turning fast grabs into isolated cherry-pick deaths. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.67x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 14 grabs into 2 caps. I think survival was your main issue: 97-134 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.64x. Very strong flag running: you made 15 grabs count with 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. The instinct to go quickly is useful, but avoid turning fast grabs into isolated cherry-pick deaths. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.64x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 11 grabs producing 3 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.56x. Excellent flag running from you: 17 grabs became 2 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | Good game from you, with your performance coming in above normal at 1.23x. You kept looking for the flag with 6 grabs; now the aim is cleaner routes and better timing with cover. You fought efficiently: 143-107 with a 1.34 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |