Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF2 Nov 2025, 20:32
Untitled
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 396 | 129 | 147 | 0 | 355 | 46.0 cm | 0.88 | 47% | 36% | 0:04 | |
| 301 | 101 | 139 | 0 | 346 | 58.3 cm | 0.73 | 42% | 29% | 0:04 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
| 20 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 10 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-andACTION-Misty between Red and Blue Team, ending 7-8 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:09 when PeRcH72 scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 8 of the 15 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 5 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:11, with PeRcH72 finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 7-8.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 12 grabs, 3 captures, 21 returns, and an MVP score of 1031. PeRcH72 made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 7 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 97 grabs, 56 pickups, 15 captures, 4 solos, 13 assists, 137 flag kills, 97 covers, 0 seals, 81 returns, 59 mid returns, 22 clutch returns, and 2 cherry picks.
newut supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 39% accuracy and 147 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 28 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: -Frag- logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 266 |
| 85 |
| 104 |
| 0 |
| 346 |
| - |
| 0.82 |
| 45% |
| 25% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 963 | 315 | 390 | 0 | 1047 | 52.1 cm | 0.81 | 45% | 30% | 0:15 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 346 | 140 | 107 | 0 | 384 | - | 1.31 | 57% | 36% | 0:06 | |
| 341 | 147 | 107 | 0 | 380 | - | 1.37 | 58% | 39% | 0:06 | |
| 301 | 103 | 101 | 0 | 389 | 20.3 cm | 1.02 | 50% | 26% | 0:06 | |
| Team Total | 988 | 390 | 315 | 0 | 1153 | 20.3 cm | 1.24 | 55% | 34% | 0:19 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 15 |
| 8 |
| 1 |
| 4 |
| 5 kills |
| 16 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5 kills |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 9 kills | |||||
| 2 | 6 kills | |||||
| 3 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 0/- | 392 | 16 | 22 | 16 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 1031 | |
| -🇳🇱 | Attacker | 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 0/- | 331 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 969 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 21 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 0/- | 402 | 11 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 936 | |
| -🇨🇭 | Attacker | 19 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 0/- | 273 | 7 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 737 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 0/- | 35 | 8 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 652 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 0/- | 67 | 5 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 651 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 25 | 26 | 27 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 32 | 32 | 33 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 12 | 14 | 15 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 300 | 175Hz | 19 | 20 | 21 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 20 | 21 | 22 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 87 | 90 | 93 | 0 | Minor variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 2.04x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 3 caps and 1 solo from 12 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.87x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 20 grabs leading to 3 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.84x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 4 caps from 21 grabs. You fought efficiently: 147-107 with a 1.37 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.72x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 2 caps and 1 solo from 19 grabs. The volume of fights was there, but 25% accuracy suggests slowing the first shot and choosing cleaner angles. If you see the grab, go for it, but try to avoid gambling alone when your teammates are not in position. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.68x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 12 grabs into 1 cap and 1 solo. You fought efficiently: 140-107 with a 1.31 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.53x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 13 grabs producing 2 caps. I think survival was your main issue: 101-139 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. If you see the grab, go for it, but try to avoid gambling alone when your teammates are not in position. |