Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF5 Jan 2026, 20:09
[FuenlaBoys]CommandArena
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 275 | 69 | 66 | 1 | 212 | 46.0 cm | 1.05 | 51% | 33% | 0:09 | |
| 263 | 80 | 83 | 2 | 247 | 36.0 cm | 0.96 | 48% | 38% | 0:07 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 5 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
| 15 | 1 | 3 kills | |||||
| 13 | 3 | 2 | 4 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-CommandArena between Red and Blue Team, ending 12-5 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:08 when -cide- scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 12 of the 17 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 10 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:33, with gzm finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 12-5.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 18 grabs, 6 captures, 10 returns, and an MVP score of 935. -cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 4 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 89 grabs, 37 pickups, 17 captures, 9 solos, 7 assists, 108 flag kills, 51 covers, 7 seals, 71 returns, 2 mid returns, 17 clutch returns, and 6 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 47% accuracy and 92 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 26 flag touches and 1 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: -cide- logged 2 cherry picks, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 253 |
| 92 |
| 76 |
| 1 |
| 219 |
| 13.5 cm |
| 1.21 |
| 54% |
| 47% |
| 0:08 |
| Team Total | 791 | 241 | 225 | 4 | 678 | 31.8 cm | 1.07 | 52% | 40% | 0:27 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 283 | 92 | 73 | 0 | 251 | 46.0 cm | 1.26 | 56% | 39% | 0:08 | |
| 199 | 77 | 74 | 3 | 221 | - | 1.04 | 50% | 35% | 0:08 | |
| 154 | 56 | 94 | 0 | 226 | 58.3 cm | 0.60 | 37% | 28% | 0:06 | |
| Team Total | 636 | 225 | 241 | 3 | 698 | 52.1 cm | 0.93 | 48% | 34% | 0:25 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 11 |
| 1 |
| 3 kills |
| 7 | 2 kills |
| 16 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 18 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 0/- | 652 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 935 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 25 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 0/- | 395 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 744 | |
| -🇫🇷 | Attacker | 21 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 0/- | 300 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 604 | |
| -🇬🇧 |
| Defender |
| 1 |
| 3 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 27/7 |
| 154 |
| 7 |
| 13 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 19 |
| 1 |
| 551 |
| -🇳🇱 | Attacker | 20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0/- | 200 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 466 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0/- | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 286 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25000 | 360 | 240Hz | 25 | 26 | 27 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 29 | 34 | 39 | 0 | Rhythmic fluctuation | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 12 | 14 | 16 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 13 | 15 | 20 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 25000 | 360 | 240Hz | 22 | 24 | 25 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 21 | 30 | 41 | 2 | Occasional lag spikes |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.97x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 18 grabs leading to 6 caps and 3 solos. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Keep looking for openings, but try not to chance it when nobody is ready to cover or pick up. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.72x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 21 grabs led to 3 caps and 3 solos. You fought efficiently: 92-73 with a 1.26 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Your aggression is useful, but chancing it alone will often turn a good idea into a cheap death. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.65x. Excellent flag running from you: 25 grabs became 3 caps and 1 solo. Aim was a real positive at 47% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. If you see the grab, go for it, but try to avoid gambling alone when your teammates are not in position. | |
| Godlike | Defender | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.46x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 1 mid return and 1 clutch return. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep the defence steady, then step out to cover your flag runner when it is safe to do so. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.32x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 20 grabs producing 2 caps and 2 solos. 3 suicides hurt the overall impact, so safer exits and fewer panic deaths would make the same work score much better. Your aggression is useful, but chancing it alone will often turn a good idea into a cheap death. | |
| Struggling | Attacker | You had a quieter game than normal at 0.82x; I think the useful part is that your improvement target is visible. You showed flashes in attack; your next step is entering with a clearer escape route or teammate cover. I think survival was your main issue: 56-94 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: before grabbing, know whether the play is a solo route, a pickup, or a reset-for-pressure move. |