Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF10 Aug 2026, 17:50
UH-NeverEndingSpam-3v3
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 241 | 117 | 111 | 0 | 380 | 20.3 cm | 1.05 | 51% | 31% | 0:06 | |
| 240 | 89 | 125 | 0 | 300 | 46.0 cm | 0.71 | 42% | 30% | 0:05 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 5 | 2 | 4 kills | ||||
| 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-NeverEndingSpam-3v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 3-4 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:30 when -cide- scored for Red Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 4 of the 7 captures. Momentum changed hands 3 times as the scoreline developed. 6 captures were completed solo.
Blue Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 11:28, with gzm finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 3-4.
pho` stood out as the main objective influence with 1 grab, 0 captures, 24 returns, and an MVP score of 526. Broken_Soul made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 80 grabs, 31 pickups, 7 captures, 4 solos, 2 assists, 104 flag kills, 43 covers, 1 seals, 73 returns, 8 mid returns, 12 clutch returns, and 2 cherry picks.
chroot@tossy3 supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 38% accuracy and 117 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 28 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: chroot@tossy3 logged 2 cherry picks, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
| 202 |
| 117 |
| 106 |
| 0 |
| 316 |
| - |
| 1.10 |
| 52% |
| 38% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 683 | 323 | 342 | 0 | 996 | 33.1 cm | 0.94 | 49% | 33% | 0:18 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 297 | 127 | 112 | 0 | 349 | 20.3 cm | 1.13 | 53% | 37% | 0:06 | |
| 242 | 125 | 94 | 0 | 385 | - | 1.33 | 57% | 33% | 0:07 | |
| 164 | 90 | 117 | 0 | 314 | 58.3 cm | 0.77 | 43% | 29% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 703 | 342 | 323 | 0 | 1048 | 39.3 cm | 1.06 | 51% | 33% | 0:19 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 21 |
| 6 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| 8 | 6 | 1 | 5 kills |
| 13 | 4 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 8 kills | |||||
| 2 | 6 kills | |||||
| 2 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills |
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35/15 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 526 | |
| -🇳🇱 | Attacker | 18 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0/- | 251 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 524 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 0/- | 200 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 468 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0/- | 149 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 392 | |
| -🇳🇱 | Defender | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22/- | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 369 | |
| -- | Attacker | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0/- | 100 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 313 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 22 | 23 | 27 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 30000 | 300 | 0Hz | 25 | 27 | 28 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 300 | 175Hz | 17 | 18 | 18 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 20 | 21 | 22 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 20 | 21 | 24 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 22 | 23 | 23 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.78x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 18 grabs turning into 2 caps and 2 solos. You fought efficiently: 125-94 with a 1.33 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Defender | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.54x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 1 clutch return. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: protect your own flag first, then help the carrier survive with cover when the chance is there. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.52x. You were dangerous with the flag: 20 grabs led to 2 caps and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 89-125 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Defender | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.46x. Your defensive timing was good: 1 mid return and 2 clutch returns cut off runs at important moments. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep the defence steady, then step out to cover your flag runner when it is safe to do so. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.36x. Excellent flag running from you: 18 grabs became 1 cap and 1 solo. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Stay brave on attack, just make the early grab happen with support instead of gambling alone. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You had a positive match and your 1.19x rating backs that up. Very strong flag running: you made 22 grabs count with 2 caps. I think survival was your main issue: 90-117 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |