Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF27 Aug 2025, 21:54
CTF-F_RIFK
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 364 | 83 | 107 | 0 | 264 | 46.0 cm | 0.78 | 44% | 31% | 0:06 | |
| 300 | 71 | 99 | 0 | 256 | 20.3 cm | 0.72 | 42% | 28% | 0:06 | |
| 241 | 61 | 96 | 0 | 247 | 20.3 cm |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
| 11 | 2 | 3 | 4 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-F_RIFK_66-RSE between Red and Blue Team, ending 5-8 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:17 when Yotaka scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 8 of the 13 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 7 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:38, with newut finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 5-8.
Yotaka stood out as the main objective influence with 21 grabs, 2 captures, 15 returns, and an MVP score of 1127. Yotaka made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 10 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 109 grabs, 73 pickups, 13 captures, 7 solos, 8 assists, 169 flag kills, 84 covers, 0 seals, 96 returns, 56 mid returns, 40 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
Yotaka supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 34% accuracy and 131 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 26 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: Yotaka produced 10 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 0.64 |
| 39% |
| 25% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 905 | 215 | 302 | 0 | 767 | 28.8 cm | 0.71 | 42% | 28% | 0:20 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 426 | 131 | 69 | 0 | 404 | - | 1.90 | 66% | 34% | 0:09 | |
| 332 | 92 | 82 | 0 | 307 | - | 1.12 | 53% | 30% | 0:08 | |
| 318 | 79 | 64 | 0 | 317 | - | 1.23 | 55% | 26% | 0:21 | |
| Team Total | 1076 | 302 | 215 | 0 | 1028 | - | 1.40 | 58% | 30% | 0:39 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 10 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| 11 | 3 | 3 kills |
| 15 | 1 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 9 kills | |||||
| 2 | 7 kills | |||||
| 2 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 21 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 0/- | 256 | 12 | 27 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 10 | 1127 | |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 24 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 0/- | 275 | 15 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 945 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 0/- | 88 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 23 | 9 | 945 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 12 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 29 | 0/- | 269 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 930 | |
| -🇳🇱 | Attacker | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 0/- | 168 | 7 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 805 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 24 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 0/- | 243 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 759 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 28 | 30 | 31 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 300 | 175Hz | 23 | 24 | 25 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 12 | 13 | 14 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 33 | 37 | 41 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 95 | 97 | 100 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 0 | 0Hz | 37 | 42 | 54 | 1 | Occasional lag spikes |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 2.08x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 2 caps and 1 solo from 21 grabs. You fought efficiently: 131-69 with a 1.90 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.87x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 13 grabs turning into 1 cap and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 83-107 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.82x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 12 grabs producing 2 caps and 2 solos. 55% efficiency shows the fight selection was generally good. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.74x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 24 grabs turning into 4 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.61x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 15 grabs into 1 cap and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 71-99 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | I think this was a good step up from your normal game, with a 1.24x rating. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 24 grabs led to 3 caps and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 61-96 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |