8 Oct 2026, 21:41
UH-NeverEndingSpam-3v3
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PeRcH72 | 313 | 108 | 119 | 0 | 342 | 20.3 cm | 0.91 | 48% | 32% | 0:05 |
| pho` | 286 | 118 | 115 | 0 | 294 | 20.3 cm | 1.03 | 51% | 40% | 0:05 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 5 kills | ||
| Cassie` | 20 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 kills | ||
| PeRcH72 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Normal Weapons CTF took place on CTF-UH-NeverEndingSpam-3v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 5-8 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:14 when -uh.StarzZz`- scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 8 of the 13 captures. Momentum changed hands 2 times as the scoreline developed. 4 captures were completed solo.
Blue Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 9:07, with _-=Pr3dazZz=- finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 5-8.
_-=Pr3dazZz=- stood out as the main objective influence with 17 grabs, 3 captures, 9 returns, and an MVP score of 752. PeRcH72 made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 5 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 77 grabs, 48 pickups, 13 captures, 3 solos, 15 assists, 111 flag kills, 78 covers, 6 seals, 63 returns, 7 mid returns, 16 clutch returns, and 1 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 40% accuracy and 118 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Cherry watch: _-=Pr3dazZz=- logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
| 194 |
| 102 |
| 103 |
| 0 |
| 425 |
| 19.6 cm |
| 0.99 |
| 50% |
| 26% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 793 | 328 | 337 | 0 | 1061 | 20.0 cm | 0.97 | 49% | 32% | 0:18 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 344 | 143 | 119 | 0 | 397 | 13.5 cm | 1.20 | 55% | 39% | 0:05 |
| Cassie` | 253 | 112 | 103 | 0 | 413 | - | 1.09 | 52% | 28% | 0:06 |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=-FB | 246 | 82 | 106 | 0 | 317 | 36.0 cm | 0.77 | 44% | 28% | 0:06 |
| Team Total | 843 | 337 | 328 | 0 | 1127 | 24.7 cm | 1.03 | 51% | 32% | 0:18 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 18 |
| 4 |
| 2 |
| 4 kills |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 10 | 4 | 1 | 4 kills |
| tono | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 5 | 8 kills | ||||
| Cassie` | 3 | 6 kills | ||||
| PeRcH72 | 2 | 5 kills | ||||
| pho` | 4 kills | |||||
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 4 kills | |||||
| tono | 3 kills |
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Attacker | 17 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 0/- | 312 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 752 |
| - | Cassie` | Attacker | 23 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0/- | 394 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 711 |
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Defender | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27/8 | 95 | 7 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 590 |
| - |
| Attacker |
| 16 |
| 1 |
| 4 |
| 0 |
| 26 |
| 0/- |
| 145 |
| 8 |
| 6 |
| 3 |
| 0 |
| 16 |
| 3 |
| 554 |
| - | tono | Attacker | 19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0/- | 350 | 9 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 545 |
| - | PeRcH72 | Defender | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24/3 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 476 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PeRcH72 | 25000 | - | - | 18 | 19 | 20 | 0 | Good connection | |
| tono | 25000 | 250 | 144Hz | 72 | 75 | 79 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 24 | 25 | 25 | 0 | Good connection | |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 14 | 14 | 15 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 11 | 13 | 13 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Cassie` | 25000 | 480 | 480Hz | 12 | 13 | 16 | 0 | Sawtooth variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Defender | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 2.55x. You helped keep the score under control with 1 clutch return. The support share was meaningful at 34%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: protect your own flag first, then help the carrier survive with cover when the chance is there. |
| pho` | Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 2.31x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 16 grabs turning into 1 cap. Aim was a real positive at 40% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 1.03x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 17 grabs turning into 3 caps and 3 solos. I think survival was your main issue: 82-106 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Your aggression is useful, but chancing it alone will often turn a good idea into a cheap death. |
| PeRcH72 | Stable | Defender | I think you had a steady game at 1.01x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. Your defensive timing was good: 5 clutch returns cut off runs at important moments. The support share was meaningful at 32%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. |
| Cassie` | Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 1.01x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 23 grabs turning into 2 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| tono | Struggling | Attacker | You dipped below your usual level at 0.80x, but I think there are clear areas you can tighten next match. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 2 caps from 19 grabs. The support share was meaningful at 32%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |