Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF11 Sept 2026, 22:46
UH-NeverEndingSpam-3v3
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 334 | 124 | 121 | 0 | 336 | 20.3 cm | 1.02 | 51% | 38% | 0:05 |
| -cide- | 272 | 105 | 116 | 0 | 324 | 46.0 cm | 0.91 | 48% | 32% | 0:05 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 20 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
| Cassie` | 18 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
| -cide- | 13 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 kills | ||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-NeverEndingSpam-3v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 12-2 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:26 when Grossebaf scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 12 of the 14 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 5 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 9:03, with -cide- finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 12-2.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 17 grabs, 7 captures, 7 returns, and an MVP score of 827. -cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 81 grabs, 49 pickups, 14 captures, 1 solos, 12 assists, 115 flag kills, 62 covers, 6 seals, 66 returns, 2 mid returns, 7 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 39% accuracy and 116 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 35 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: -cide- produced 2 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 233 |
| 106 |
| 99 |
| 0 |
| 358 |
| - |
| 1.07 |
| 52% |
| 30% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 839 | 335 | 336 | 0 | 1018 | 33.1 cm | 1.00 | 50% | 33% | 0:18 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cassie` | 277 | 123 | 107 | 0 | 396 | - | 1.15 | 53% | 31% | 0:06 |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=-FB | 215 | 97 | 115 | 0 | 328 | 36.0 cm | 0.84 | 46% | 32% | 0:05 |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 198 | 116 | 113 | 0 | 307 | 13.5 cm | 1.03 | 51% | 39% | 0:05 |
| Team Total | 690 | 336 | 335 | 0 | 1031 | 24.7 cm | 1.00 | 50% | 34% | 0:18 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 16 |
| 2 |
| 2 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 20 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills |
| Grossebaf | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 2 | 7 kills | ||||
| Cassie` | 4 | 6 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 2 | 6 kills | ||||
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 4 kills | |||||
| Grossebaf | 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 17 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0/- | 524 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 827 |
| - | Grossebaf | Attacker | 22 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0/- | 517 | 12 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 769 |
| - | pho` | Defender | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 37/10 | 159 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 635 |
| - |
| Attacker |
| 22 |
| 2 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 12 |
| 0/- |
| 104 |
| 11 |
| 4 |
| 1 |
| 0 |
| 4 |
| 2 |
| 343 |
| - | Cassie` | Attacker | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0/- | 45 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 342 |
| - | _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Attacker | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 0/- | 51 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 295 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grossebaf | 30000 | 400 | 0Hz | 17 | 19 | 28 | 1 | Occasional lag spikes | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 23 | 25 | 27 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | |
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 20 | 20 | 21 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 11 | 12 | 13 | 0 | Good connection | |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 12 | 13 | 14 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Cassie` | 25000 | 480 | 480Hz | 12 | 13 | 13 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.94x. Excellent flag running from you: 17 grabs became 7 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| Grossebaf | Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.83x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 22 grabs producing 4 caps. The support share was meaningful at 32%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| pho` | Godlike | Defender | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.70x. You helped keep the score under control with 1 clutch return. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. |
| Cassie` | Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.38x. As an attacker, your pressure was more selective than constant, so better route timing and earlier support calls would help you more. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn grabs into team runs by calling the route earlier and waiting half a beat for cover. |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Dominating | Attacker | You gave your team more than expected here and finished at 1.12x. 14 grabs shows you were willing to start attacks, but the value rises when those grabs become pickups, covers, or caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Stable | Attacker | You played around your normal level at 1.07x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. You were dangerous with the flag: 22 grabs led to 2 caps. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |