Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF26 Sept 2026, 20:46
CTF-1on1-Midle
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 367 | 120 | 90 | 0 | 319 | 13.5 cm | 1.33 | 57% | 39% | 0:07 | |
| 261 | 88 | 87 | 0 | 347 | 19.6 cm | 1.01 | 50% | 25% | 0:07 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 17 | 6 | 3 kills | |||||
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Normal Weapons CTF took place on CTF-1on1-Midle-v2 between Red and Blue Team, ending 11-3 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:10 when -uh.StarzZz`- scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 11 of the 14 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 10 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:46, with -cide- finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 11-3.
-uh.StarzZz`- stood out as the main objective influence with 1 grab, 2 captures, 26 returns, and an MVP score of 975. -uh.StarzZz`- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 92 grabs, 32 pickups, 14 captures, 9 solos, 5 assists, 110 flag kills, 44 covers, 0 seals, 78 returns, 62 mid returns, 16 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 39% accuracy and 120 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 34 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: -uh.StarzZz`- produced 3 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 242 |
| 92 |
| 103 |
| 0 |
| 285 |
| 46.0 cm |
| 0.89 |
| 47% |
| 32% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 870 | 300 | 280 | 0 | 951 | 26.4 cm | 1.07 | 52% | 32% | 0:21 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 268 | 108 | 91 | 0 | 332 | - | 1.19 | 54% | 33% | 0:07 | |
| 263 | 100 | 122 | 0 | 311 | 36.0 cm | 0.82 | 45% | 34% | 0:05 | |
| 161 | 72 | 87 | 0 | 277 | - | 0.83 | 45% | 26% | 0:07 | |
| Team Total | 692 | 280 | 300 | 0 | 920 | 36.0 cm | 0.93 | 48% | 31% | 0:20 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 8 |
| 2 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| 15 | 5 | 3 kills |
| 16 | 6 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 | 11 kills | ||||
| 3 | 8 kills | |||||
| 1 | 7 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34/15 | 38 | 5 | 14 | 21 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 975 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 24 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 0/- | 594 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 946 | |
| -🇭🇷 | Attacker | 22 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 0/- | 468 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 860 | |
| -🇫🇷 | Attacker | 24 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0/- | 298 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 698 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22/- | 0 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 577 | |
| -🇫🇷 | Attacker | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0/- | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 363 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 11 | 12 | 13 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 25 | 26 | 29 | 0 | Bumpy connection | ||
| 25000 | 250 | 144Hz | 74 | 79 | 82 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 400 | 0Hz | 16 | 17 | 18 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 14 | 14 | 14 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 120 | 60Hz | 27 | 32 | 57 | 2 | Occasional lag spikes |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Defender | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 3.02x. You helped keep the score under control with 21 mid returns and 3 clutch returns. You fought efficiently: 120-90 with a 1.33 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep the defence steady, then step out to cover your flag runner when it is safe to do so. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 2.18x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 24 grabs producing 4 caps and 3 solos. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | I think you can take confidence from this one; you played above expectation at 1.12x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 22 grabs into 5 caps and 5 solos. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 1.01x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 2 caps and 1 solo from 24 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Struggling | Defender | You were below your usual level at 0.86x, so cleaner decisions and timing will matter most for you. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 16 mid returns and 2 clutch returns. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: protect your own flag first, then help the carrier survive with cover when the chance is there. | |
| Feeding | Attacker | This was a hard outing for you at 0.59x; treat it as a reset point, not a verdict on your ability. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 19 grabs producing 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |