Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF24 Jul 2026, 21:18
CTF-1on1-Midle
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 262 | 101 | 101 | 0 | 318 | - | 1.00 | 50% | 32% | 0:06 | |
| 238 | 110 | 95 | 0 | 273 | 20.3 cm | 1.16 | 54% | 40% | 0:06 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 11 | 7 | 3 | 4 kills | ||||
| 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-1on1-Midle-v2 between Red and Blue Team, ending 3-8 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:27 when tono scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 8 of the 11 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 6 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 8:39, with Grossebaf finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 3-8.
-uh.StarzZz`- stood out as the main objective influence with 1 grab, 1 capture, 29 returns, and an MVP score of 955. -uh.StarzZz`- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 5 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 86 grabs, 32 pickups, 11 captures, 6 solos, 7 assists, 107 flag kills, 30 covers, 0 seals, 74 returns, 59 mid returns, 15 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 41% accuracy and 133 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Clutch desk: -uh.StarzZz`- produced 5 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 163 |
| 53 |
| 88 |
| 0 |
| 289 |
| 82.4 cm |
| 0.60 |
| 38% |
| 18% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 663 | 264 | 284 | 0 | 880 | 51.3 cm | 0.93 | 48% | 30% | 0:20 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 385 | 133 | 100 | 0 | 327 | 13.5 cm | 1.33 | 57% | 41% | 0:06 | |
| 188 | 85 | 80 | 0 | 345 | 19.6 cm | 1.06 | 52% | 25% | 0:08 | |
| 175 | 66 | 84 | 0 | 260 | - | 0.79 | 44% | 25% | 0:07 | |
| Team Total | 748 | 284 | 264 | 0 | 932 | 16.6 cm | 1.08 | 52% | 31% | 0:23 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 11 |
| 2 |
| 4 kills |
| 14 | 5 | 3 kills |
| 2 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 1 | 10 kills | ||||
| 1 | 7 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 37/15 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 24 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 955 | |
| -🇫🇷 | Attacker | 22 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0/- | 431 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 700 | |
| -🇫🇷 | Attacker | 21 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 0/- | 267 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 696 | |
| -🇭🇷 |
| Attacker |
| 22 |
| 2 |
| 3 |
| 1 |
| 7 |
| 0/- |
| 367 |
| 6 |
| 10 |
| 3 |
| 0 |
| 4 |
| 1 |
| 658 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0/- | 33 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 524 |
| -🇵🇹 | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15/- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 417 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 400 | 0Hz | 15 | 16 | 16 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 48 | 48 | 50 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 22 | 22 | 24 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 120 | 60Hz | 25 | 26 | 28 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 12 | 12 | 13 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 250 | 144Hz | 85 | 93 | 131 | 1 | Occasional lag spikes |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Defender | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 2.18x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 24 mid returns and 5 clutch returns. You fought efficiently: 133-100 with a 1.33 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: cover the flag carriers when you can, but make sure your own flag is safe first. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.98x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 21 grabs turning into 3 caps and 3 solos. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.69x. Excellent flag running from you: 22 grabs became 5 caps and 2 solos. I think survival was your main issue: 66-84 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.54x. You were dangerous with the flag: 22 grabs led to 2 caps and 1 solo. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.28x. You were active on attack with 20 grabs; I think your next step is turning more of those into safe runs. Aim was a real positive at 40% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: before grabbing, know whether the play is a solo route, a pickup, or a reset-for-pressure move. | |
| Dominating | Defender | You played well and finished above your usual level at 1.11x. You helped keep the score under control with 12 mid returns and 1 clutch return. I think survival was your main issue: 53-88 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: cover the flag carriers when you can, but make sure your own flag is safe first. |