Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF5 Jan 2026, 21:09
CTF-1on1-Midle
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 271 | 101 | 100 | 0 | 314 | 36.0 cm | 1.01 | 50% | 35% | 0:06 |
| -cide- | 220 | 104 | 105 | 0 | 297 | 46.0 cm | 0.99 | 50% | 35% | 0:06 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 15 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 13 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
| gzm | 10 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-1on1-Midle-v2 between Red and Blue Team, ending 5-6 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:36 when -cide- scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 6 of the 11 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 3 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:46, with -cide- finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 5-6.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 14 grabs, 2 captures, 11 returns, and an MVP score of 746. _-=Pr3dazZz=- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 76 grabs, 27 pickups, 11 captures, 3 solos, 10 assists, 92 flag kills, 45 covers, 0 seals, 64 returns, 54 mid returns, 10 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 41% accuracy and 119 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 22 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: _-=Pr3dazZz=- produced 3 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 211 |
| 92 |
| 102 |
| 0 |
| 285 |
| 20.3 cm |
| 0.90 |
| 47% |
| 32% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 702 | 297 | 307 | 0 | 896 | 34.1 cm | 0.97 | 49% | 34% | 0:19 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`-FB | 262 | 119 | 93 | 0 | 293 | 13.5 cm | 1.28 | 56% | 41% | 0:07 |
| -cide- | 245 | 109 | 108 | 0 | 293 | 46.0 cm | 1.01 | 50% | 37% | 0:06 |
| gzm | 173 | 79 | 96 | 0 | 282 | - | 0.82 | 45% | 30% | 0:06 |
| Team Total | 680 | 307 | 297 | 0 | 868 | 29.7 cm | 1.03 | 51% | 36% | 0:20 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 22 |
| 4 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| -cide- | 19 | 3 | 1 | 4 kills |
| pho` | 16 | 5 | 1 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 3 | 1 | 10 kills | |||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 7 | 7 kills | ||||
| gzm | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 4 kills | |||||
| pho` | 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0/- | 338 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 746 |
| - | pho` | Attacker | 18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0/- | 232 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 649 |
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Defender | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20/6 | 30 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 640 |
| - | _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Defender | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22/5 | 100 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 630 |
| - | gzm | Attacker | 24 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0/- | 232 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 529 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 19 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 0/- | 168 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 501 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 15 | 16 | 16 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 23 | 25 | 29 | 0 | Bumpy connection | |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 30 | 35 | 38 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 12 | 13 | 15 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 25 | 26 | 27 | 0 | Good connection | |
| gzm | 30000 | - | - | 20 | 27 | 33 | 2 | Occasional lag spikes |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.62x rating shows it. You carried real threat on attack, turning 14 grabs into 2 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Defender | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.54x. You helped keep the score under control with 17 mid returns. You fought efficiently: 119-93 with a 1.28 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: cover the flag carriers when you can, but make sure your own flag is safe first. |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Godlike | Defender | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.51x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 12 mid returns and 3 clutch returns. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. |
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.41x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 19 grabs leading to 3 caps and 2 solos. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| gzm | Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.31x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 1 cap and 1 solo from 24 grabs. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| pho` | Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.28x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 18 grabs led to 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |