Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF26 Aug 2025, 22:49
Untitled
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 322 | 147 | 113 | 0 | 448 | - | 1.30 | 57% | 33% | 0:05 | |
| 322 | 137 | 120 | 0 | 386 | - | 1.14 | 53% | 35% | 0:05 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 5 kills | |||
| 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 18 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-andACTION-Misty between Red and Blue Team, ending 7-9 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:09 when newut scored for Red Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 9 of the 16 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 7 captures were completed solo.
Blue Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:58, with k2 finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 7-9.
k2 stood out as the main objective influence with 20 grabs, 5 captures, 15 returns, and an MVP score of 992. Broken_Soul made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 4 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 77 grabs, 50 pickups, 16 captures, 7 solos, 10 assists, 111 flag kills, 103 covers, 0 seals, 61 returns, 44 mid returns, 17 clutch returns, and 2 cherry picks.
(FT)mjølner supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 39% accuracy and 151 kills.
Banter read: k2 had the kind of objective influence that makes the losing team start reviewing every route choice.
Cherry watch: k2 logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 290 |
| 119 |
| 120 |
| 0 |
| 386 |
| - |
| 0.99 |
| 50% |
| 31% |
| 0:05 |
| Team Total | 934 | 403 | 353 | 0 | 1220 | - | 1.14 | 53% | 33% | 0:16 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 343 | 151 | 119 | 0 | 391 | - | 1.27 | 56% | 39% | 0:05 | |
| 306 | 87 | 143 | 0 | 329 | - | 0.61 | 38% | 26% | 0:04 | |
| 277 | 115 | 141 | 0 | 326 | 58.3 cm | 0.82 | 45% | 36% | 0:04 | |
| Team Total | 926 | 353 | 403 | 0 | 1046 | 58.3 cm | 0.88 | 47% | 34% | 0:16 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 24 |
| 5 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| 18 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 5 kills |
| 16 | 2 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 9 kills | |||||
| 5 | 6 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 3 | 5 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇸🇪 | Attacker | 20 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 0/- | 500 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 992 | |
| -🇳🇱 | Attacker | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 0/- | 398 | 6 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 906 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 0/- | 251 | 7 | 21 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 768 | |
| -🇺🇸 |
| Attacker |
| 22 |
| 5 |
| 1 |
| 2 |
| 18 |
| 0/- |
| 310 |
| 12 |
| 13 |
| 7 |
| 1 |
| 9 |
| 2 |
| 762 |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 0/- | 139 | 3 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 599 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0/- | 2 | 9 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 598 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 94 | 96 | 98 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 35 | 38 | 42 | 0 | Bumpy connection | ||
| 25000 | 9999 | 360Hz | 94 | 97 | 100 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 33000 | - | - | 13 | 15 | 17 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 64 | 67 | 69 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 28 | 28 | 30 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.93x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 20 grabs into 5 caps and 4 solos. I think survival was your main issue: 87-143 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Stay brave on attack, just make the early grab happen with support instead of gambling alone. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.80x. You were dangerous with the flag: 12 grabs led to 3 caps and 1 solo. You fought efficiently: 151-119 with a 1.27 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.71x rating shows it. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 5 caps and 2 solos from 22 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. The instinct to go quickly is useful, but avoid turning fast grabs into isolated cherry-pick deaths. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.56x. Very strong flag running: you made 6 grabs count with 1 cap. You fought efficiently: 147-113 with a 1.30 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.49x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 13 grabs turning into 1 cap. The support share was meaningful at 40%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.37x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 4 grabs into 1 cap. The support share was meaningful at 33%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |