Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF1 Dec 2025, 20:24
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 300 | 105 | 101 | 0 | 304 | 46.0 cm | 1.04 | 51% | 35% | 0:07 |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 285 | 91 | 101 | 0 | 283 | 13.5 cm | 0.90 | 47% | 32% | 0:07 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -GoDeYe.PrT- | 13 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 kills | ||
| -cide- | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
| Broken_Soul | 14 | 3 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 9-5 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:49 when -cide- scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 9 of the 14 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 4 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 9:51, with Broken_Soul finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 9-5.
-uh.StarzZz`- stood out as the main objective influence with 17 grabs, 1 capture, 9 returns, and an MVP score of 870. -uh.StarzZz`- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 5 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 77 grabs, 42 pickups, 14 captures, 1 solos, 12 assists, 105 flag kills, 61 covers, 9 seals, 62 returns, 0 mid returns, 11 clutch returns, and 1 cherry picks.
-cide- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 35% accuracy and 105 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 24 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: -GoDeYe.PrT- logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 234 |
| 115 |
| 115 |
| 0 |
| 342 |
| 20.3 cm |
| 1.00 |
| 50% |
| 34% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 819 | 311 | 317 | 0 | 929 | 26.6 cm | 0.98 | 50% | 33% | 0:23 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 247 | 120 | 103 | 0 | 348 | 46.0 cm | 1.17 | 54% | 34% | 0:07 |
| Broken_Soul | 247 | 87 | 105 | 0 | 287 | 58.3 cm | 0.83 | 45% | 30% | 0:07 |
| -GoDeYe.PrT- | 205 | 110 | 103 | 0 | 349 | - | 1.07 | 52% | 32% | 0:13 |
| Team Total | 699 | 317 | 311 | 0 | 984 | 52.1 cm | 1.02 | 50% | 32% | 0:30 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 18 |
| 6 |
| 1 |
| 2 |
| 5 kills |
| -cide- | 15 | 6 | 3 | 4 kills |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 15 | 6 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -GoDeYe.PrT- | 4 | 7 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 3 | 6 kills | ||||
| Broken_Soul | 1 | 6 kills | ||||
| PeRcH72 | 2 | 5 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Attacker | 17 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 0/- | 491 | 8 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 870 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 14 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 0/- | 290 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 676 |
| - | PeRcH72 | Attacker | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 0/- | 119 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 443 |
| - |
| Attacker |
| 14 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 0 |
| 21 |
| 0/- |
| 153 |
| 2 |
| 7 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 10 |
| 1 |
| 439 |
| - | Broken_Soul | Attacker | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0/- | 235 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 421 |
| - | -GoDeYe.PrT- | Attacker | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0/- | 111 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 323 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 26 | 27 | 29 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| PeRcH72 | 25000 | 300 | 175Hz | 19 | 19 | 21 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 14 | 15 | 16 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Broken_Soul | 30000 | - | - | 12 | 13 | 14 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 16 | 17 | 19 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| -GoDeYe.PrT- | 30000 | 399 | 280Hz | 39 | 39 | 40 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.84x rating shows it. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 14 grabs led to 6 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.76x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 17 grabs into 1 cap. The support share was meaningful at 34%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| PeRcH72 | Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.47x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 6 grabs leading to 2 caps. The support share was meaningful at 32%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| Broken_Soul | Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.40x. You were dangerous with the flag: 14 grabs led to 3 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.36x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 14 grabs turning into 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| -GoDeYe.PrT- | Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 1.04x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. You carried real threat on attack, turning 12 grabs into 1 cap. The support share was meaningful at 34%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. The instinct to go quickly is useful, but avoid turning fast grabs into isolated cherry-pick deaths. |