Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF13 Sept 2026, 20:59
CTF-Bolt_HE (s0urCe edit for UH)
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 253 | 98 | 44 | 1 | 258 | 13.5 cm | 2.23 | 69% | 43% | 0:57 | |
| 204 | 59 | 63 | 0 | 202 | 46.0 cm | 0.94 | 48% | 29% | 0:19 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 1 | 3 kills | |||||
| 16 | 6 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
| 2 | 2 | 3 kills | |||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Normal Weapons CTF took place on CTF-UH-Bolt_vS0urCe-v1 between Red and Blue Team, ending 8-4 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:16 when -cide- scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 8 of the 12 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 7 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:38, with -cide- finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 8-4.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 24 grabs, 8 captures, 5 returns, and an MVP score of 725. tono made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 54 grabs, 12 pickups, 12 captures, 7 solos, 6 assists, 54 flag kills, 29 covers, 20 seals, 42 returns, 0 mid returns, 7 clutch returns, and 1 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 43% accuracy and 98 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 30 flag touches and 1 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: -cide- logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 60 |
| 17 |
| 13 |
| 0 |
| 70 |
| 20.3 cm |
| 1.31 |
| 57% |
| 24% |
| 0:13 |
| Team Total | 517 | 174 | 120 | 1 | 530 | 26.6 cm | 1.45 | 59% | 35% | 1:30 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 247 | 68 | 46 | 0 | 267 | 19.6 cm | 1.48 | 60% | 27% | 0:26 | |
| 108 | 28 | 65 | 0 | 148 | - | 0.43 | 30% | 20% | 0:19 | |
| 84 | 24 | 63 | 0 | 164 | - | 0.38 | 28% | 15% | 0:19 | |
| Team Total | 439 | 120 | 174 | 0 | 579 | 19.6 cm | 0.69 | 41% | 22% | 1:06 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 8 |
| 2 kills |
| 1 | 3 kills |
| 1 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 1 | 11 kills | ||||
| 7 | 8 kills | |||||
| 2 | 7 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 3 kills | ||||||
| 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 24 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0/- | 675 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 725 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 0/- | 106 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 461 | |
| -🇭🇷 | Defender | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20/15 | 30 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 424 | |
| -- | Attacker | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0/- | 261 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 376 | |
| -- | Attacker | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0/- | 108 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 245 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/- | 19 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 169 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 23 | 24 | 26 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 20 | 21 | 21 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 11 | 13 | 14 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 250 | 144Hz | 67 | 71 | 76 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 260 | 0Hz | 291 | 293 | 303 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | - | - | 25 | 93 | 783 | 3 | Unstable spikes |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 2.87x. You were active on attack with 8 grabs; I think your next step is turning more of those into safe runs. You fought efficiently: 98-44 with a 2.23 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 2.64x. You were dangerous with the flag: 24 grabs led to 8 caps and 5 solos. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Your aggression is useful, but chancing it alone will often turn a good idea into a cheap death. | |
| Godlike | Defender | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.29x. Your defensive timing was good: 3 clutch returns cut off runs at important moments. You fought efficiently: 68-46 with a 1.48 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep the defence steady, then step out to cover your flag runner when it is safe to do so. | |
| Struggling | Defender | You were below your usual level at 0.79x, so cleaner decisions and timing will matter most for you. As a defender, you were involved, but earlier reads on incoming grabs and cleaner return positioning would lift your game. 57% efficiency shows the fight selection was generally good. Next focus: after the flag kill, secure the return faster or call the exact location so the team can finish the stop. | |
| Feeding | Attacker | This was a hard outing for you at 0.74x; treat it as a reset point, not a verdict on your ability. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 8 grabs producing 1 cap and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 28-65 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Feeding | Attacker | You had a rough game at 0.57x, so I think your goal should be to simplify and rebuild from safer plays. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 14 grabs producing 1 cap and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 24-63 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |