Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF10 Mar 2026, 21:30
[FuenlaBoys]CommandArena
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 286 | 97 | 65 | 1 | 250 | 46.0 cm | 1.49 | 60% | 39% | 0:10 |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 231 | 87 | 76 | 0 | 230 | - | 1.14 | 53% | 38% | 0:08 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 12 | 3 | 3 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| -cide- | 21 | 2 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-CommandArena between Red and Blue Team, ending 13-10 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:40 when -Frag- scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 13 of the 23 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 17 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:37, with -cide- finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 13-10.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 18 grabs, 6 captures, 9 returns, and an MVP score of 975. -uh.Pr3DazZz made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 4 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 79 grabs, 19 pickups, 23 captures, 13 solos, 8 assists, 75 flag kills, 39 covers, 6 seals, 56 returns, 2 mid returns, 15 clutch returns, and 3 cherry picks.
-cide- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 39% accuracy and 97 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 24 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: -cide- logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 176 |
| 50 |
| 70 |
| 0 |
| 185 |
| - |
| 0.71 |
| 42% |
| 27% |
| 0:09 |
| Team Total | 693 | 234 | 211 | 1 | 665 | 46.0 cm | 1.11 | 53% | 35% | 0:28 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 272 | 80 | 76 | 2 | 213 | 46.0 cm | 1.05 | 51% | 38% | 0:08 |
| Broken_Soul | 213 | 68 | 87 | 0 | 188 | 58.3 cm | 0.78 | 44% | 36% | 0:07 |
| tono | 159 | 63 | 71 | 3 | 252 | 19.6 cm | 0.89 | 46% | 25% | 0:09 |
| Team Total | 644 | 211 | 234 | 5 | 653 | 41.3 cm | 0.90 | 47% | 32% | 0:26 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 10 |
| 4 |
| 3 kills |
| -Frag- | 9 | 1 | 3 kills |
| tono | 9 | 1 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 4 | 1 | 10 kills | |||
| -cide- | 3 | 9 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 3 | 7 kills | ||||
| Broken_Soul | 2 | 7 kills | ||||
| -Frag- | 4 kills | |||||
| tono | 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 18 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 0/- | 691 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 975 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 20 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 0/- | 607 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 856 |
| - | -Frag- | Attacker | 25 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0/- | 606 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 751 |
| - | tono | Attacker | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0/- | 292 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 538 |
| - | -uh.Pr3DazZz | Defender | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18/2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 508 |
| - | Broken_Soul | Defender | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20/9 | 100 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 496 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 16 | 18 | 19 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| -Frag- | 20000 | - | - | 35 | 36 | 38 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 20000 | - | - | 11 | 11 | 11 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 22 | 23 | 23 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Broken_Soul | 20000 | - | - | 21 | 22 | 23 | 0 | Good connection | |
| tono | 25000 | 250 | 144Hz | 68 | 83 | 99 | 1 | Occasional lag spikes |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 2.08x rating shows it. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 18 grabs turning into 6 caps and 4 solos. You fought efficiently: 97-65 with a 1.49 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.93x rating shows it. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 20 grabs turning into 7 caps and 4 solos. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Keep the fast grabs in your game, just make sure they are backed by cover instead of chancing it. |
| -Frag- | Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.67x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 25 grabs into 4 caps and 4 solos. I think survival was your main issue: 50-70 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. If you see the grab, go for it, but try to avoid gambling alone when your teammates are not in position. |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | Godlike | Defender | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.30x. Your defensive timing was good: 1 mid return and 4 clutch returns cut off runs at important moments. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. |
| Broken_Soul | Godlike | Defender | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.26x. You helped keep the score under control with 4 clutch returns. I think survival was your main issue: 68-87 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: cover the flag carriers when you can, but make sure your own flag is safe first. |
| tono | Dominating | Attacker | You had a positive match and your 1.24x rating backs that up. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 11 grabs leading to 2 caps and 1 solo. 3 suicides hurt the overall impact, so safer exits and fewer panic deaths would make the same work score much better. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |