Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF2 Feb 2026, 16:44
CTF-1on1-Midle
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 261 | 91 | 69 | 0 | 327 | - | 1.32 | 57% | 29% | 0:09 | |
| 218 | 91 | 57 | 0 | 351 | 46.0 cm | 1.60 | 61% | 26% | 0:11 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-1on1-Midle-v2 between Red and Blue Team, ending 6-8 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:23 when -cide- scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 8 of the 14 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 10 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:45, with Skirmish finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 6-8.
-uh.StarzZz`- stood out as the main objective influence with 4 grabs, 1 capture, 25 returns, and an MVP score of 991. -uh.StarzZz`- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 6 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 81 grabs, 26 pickups, 14 captures, 9 solos, 4 assists, 93 flag kills, 47 covers, 0 seals, 67 returns, 55 mid returns, 12 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 37% accuracy and 119 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 32 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: -uh.StarzZz`- produced 6 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 211 |
| 77 |
| 94 |
| 0 |
| 281 |
| 58.3 cm |
| 0.82 |
| 45% |
| 28% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 690 | 259 | 220 | 0 | 959 | 52.1 cm | 1.18 | 54% | 28% | 0:29 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 366 | 119 | 82 | 0 | 328 | 13.5 cm | 1.45 | 59% | 37% | 0:08 | |
| 231 | 93 | 88 | 0 | 303 | 46.0 cm | 1.06 | 51% | 31% | 0:07 | |
| 65 | 8 | 89 | 0 | 129 | - | 0.09 | 8% | 6% | 0:07 | |
| Team Total | 662 | 220 | 259 | 0 | 760 | 29.7 cm | 0.85 | 46% | 29% | 0:22 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 11 |
| 5 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| 10 | 4 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 8 kills | |||||
| 5 | 8 kills | |||||
| 3 | 7 kills | |||||
| 4 | 6 kills | |||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 0/- | 200 | 1 | 9 | 18 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 991 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 20 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0/- | 467 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 792 | |
| -🇮🇱 | Attacker | 26 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 0/- | 217 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 720 | |
| -🇬🇧 |
| Attacker |
| 13 |
| 1 |
| 2 |
| 1 |
| 13 |
| 0/- |
| 223 |
| 3 |
| 10 |
| 4 |
| 0 |
| 6 |
| 2 |
| 576 |
| -🇵🇱 | Defender | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16/4 | 161 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 575 |
| -🇧🇪 | Attacker | 15 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0/- | 133 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 309 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | - | - | 18 | 19 | 20 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 299 | - | 80 | 82 | 84 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 45 | 46 | 48 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 0 | 0Hz | 29 | 33 | 36 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 28 | 30 | 30 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 9 | 11 | 15 | 0 | Variable ping |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 2.08x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 4 grabs turning into 1 cap and 1 solo. You fought efficiently: 119-82 with a 1.45 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.73x. Very strong flag running: you made 26 grabs count with 3 caps and 3 solos. You fought efficiently: 91-69 with a 1.32 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.66x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 5 caps and 2 solos from 20 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Defender | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.38x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 11 mid returns. You fought efficiently: 91-57 with a 1.60 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep the defence steady, then step out to cover your flag runner when it is safe to do so. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.36x. Excellent flag running from you: 13 grabs became 1 cap and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You played around your normal level at 0.90x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 15 grabs led to 2 caps and 2 solos. I think survival was your main issue: 8-89 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |