Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF4 Oct 2025, 02:31
CTF-1on1-Midle
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 267 | 131 | 86 | 0 | 359 | - | 1.52 | 60% | 41% | 0:07 | |
| 169 | 114 | 119 | 0 | 312 | - | 0.96 | 49% | 37% | 0:05 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 18 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 21 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-1on1-Midle-v2 between Red and Blue Team, ending 1-3 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 5:36 when localhero scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 3 of the 4 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 2 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:26, with localhero finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 1-3.
fro"Zele'k* stood out as the main objective influence with 0 grabs, 0 captures, 16 returns, and an MVP score of 565. (FT)jmoney made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 64 grabs, 19 pickups, 4 captures, 2 solos, 3 assists, 79 flag kills, 30 covers, 0 seals, 60 returns, 54 mid returns, 6 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
fro"Zele'k* supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 44% accuracy and 136 kills.
Banter read: fro"Zele'k* did enough objective damage that the report had to stop being polite and put their name in bold mentally.
Clutch desk: (FT)jmoney produced 3 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 70 |
| 22 |
| 106 |
| 0 |
| 155 |
| - |
| 0.21 |
| 17% |
| 14% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 506 | 267 | 311 | 0 | 826 | - | 0.86 | 46% | 34% | 0:20 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 270 | 136 | 63 | 0 | 309 | - | 2.16 | 68% | 44% | 0:10 | |
| 201 | 101 | 102 | 0 | 275 | - | 0.99 | 50% | 38% | 0:06 | |
| 167 | 74 | 102 | 0 | 269 | - | 0.73 | 42% | 28% | 0:06 | |
| Team Total | 638 | 311 | 267 | 0 | 853 | - | 1.16 | 54% | 37% | 0:22 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 16 |
| 2 |
| 3 |
| 4 kills |
| 11 | 1 | 3 kills |
| 1 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 1 | 10 kills | ||||
| 6 | 8 kills | |||||
| 1 | 6 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 2 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22/4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 565 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 16 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0/- | 264 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 550 | |
| -🇺🇸 | Defender | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22/7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 526 | |
| -🇺🇸 |
| Attacker |
| 16 |
| 1 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 13 |
| 0/- |
| 36 |
| 2 |
| 8 |
| 7 |
| 0 |
| 9 |
| 3 |
| 440 |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0/- | 2 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 279 |
| -🇸🇪 | Attacker | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0/- | 98 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 240 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25000 | 295 | 143Hz | 41 | 42 | 44 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 95 | 97 | 98 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 111 | 117 | 134 | 0 | Variable ping | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 20 | 21 | 21 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 88 | 88 | 89 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 0Hz | 103 | 103 | 103 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Defender | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.76x. Your defensive timing was good: 14 mid returns cut off runs at important moments. You fought efficiently: 136-63 with a 2.16 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep reading the incoming routes, but add more cover for your own returning carrier when the flag is safe. | |
| Godlike | Defender | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.58x. You helped keep the score under control with 19 mid returns. You fought efficiently: 131-86 with a 1.52 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: cover the flag carriers when you can, but make sure your own flag is safe first. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.39x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 16 grabs into 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.36x. Very strong flag running: you made 16 grabs count with 2 caps and 2 solos. I think survival was your main issue: 74-102 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 1.03x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. Very strong flag running: you made 8 grabs count with 1 cap. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Struggling | Attacker | You had a quieter game than normal at 0.78x; I think the useful part is that your improvement target is visible. You were active on attack with 24 grabs; I think your next step is turning more of those into safe runs. I think survival was your main issue: 22-106 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |