Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF23 Mar 2026, 14:03
CTF-1on1-Midle
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 329 | 125 | 96 | 0 | 301 | 20.3 cm | 1.30 | 57% | 42% | 0:06 | |
| 192 | 103 | 104 | 0 | 271 | 46.0 cm | 0.99 | 50% | 38% | 0:06 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 21 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-1on1-Midle-v2 between Red and Blue Team, ending 4-7 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:13 when Skirmish scored for Red Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 7 of the 11 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 7 captures were completed solo.
Blue Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:21, with -cide- finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 4-7.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 25 grabs, 5 captures, 8 returns, and an MVP score of 973. pho` made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 4 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 80 grabs, 28 pickups, 11 captures, 6 solos, 6 assists, 97 flag kills, 37 covers, 0 seals, 69 returns, 61 mid returns, 8 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 46% accuracy and 131 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 31 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: pho` produced 4 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
| 153 |
| 77 |
| 104 |
| 0 |
| 279 |
| - |
| 0.74 |
| 43% |
| 30% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 674 | 305 | 304 | 0 | 851 | 33.1 cm | 1.00 | 50% | 37% | 0:19 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 308 | 131 | 99 | 0 | 303 | 13.5 cm | 1.32 | 57% | 46% | 0:06 | |
| 285 | 98 | 102 | 0 | 274 | 46.0 cm | 0.96 | 49% | 36% | 0:06 | |
| 129 | 75 | 104 | 0 | 238 | 58.3 cm | 0.72 | 42% | 32% | 0:06 | |
| Team Total | 722 | 304 | 305 | 0 | 815 | 39.3 cm | 1.00 | 50% | 38% | 0:19 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 13 |
| 3 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| 8 | 5 | 3 kills |
| 22 | 3 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 8 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 3 kills |
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 25 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 0/- | 624 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 973 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26/8 | 28 | 1 | 9 | 21 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 757 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29/7 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 682 | |
| -🇭🇺 | Attacker | 23 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0/- | 202 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 514 | |
| -🇮🇱 | Attacker | 17 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0/- | 198 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 448 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0/- | 48 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 381 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 36 | 37 | 39 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 299 | - | 73 | 75 | 76 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 16 | 17 | 18 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 15 | 16 | 20 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 10 | 11 | 13 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 29 | 29 | 30 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 2.06x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 25 grabs into 5 caps and 4 solos. You did make some good returns, and those stops helped your team stay in the game. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Defender | You played a really good game here and your 1.73x rating shows it. You helped keep the score under control with 21 mid returns and 2 clutch returns. You fought efficiently: 131-99 with a 1.32 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. | |
| Godlike | Defender | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.64x. Your defensive timing was good: 15 mid returns and 4 clutch returns cut off runs at important moments. You fought efficiently: 125-96 with a 1.30 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.31x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 23 grabs led to 3 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 1.02x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 17 grabs led to 1 cap and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 77-104 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 0.91x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 1 cap from 12 grabs. I think survival was your main issue: 75-104 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |