Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF23 May 2026, 21:42
Hunter
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 294 | 120 | 97 | 0 | 347 | - | 1.24 | 55% | 35% | 0:06 | |
| 276 | 130 | 105 | 0 | 350 | 13.5 cm | 1.24 | 55% | 38% | 0:06 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 4 kills | ||||
| 19 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 17 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-Hunter-v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 6-11 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:49 when -Frag- scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 11 of the 17 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 5 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:54, with -Frag- finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 6-11.
JugzZz stood out as the main objective influence with 16 grabs, 4 captures, 16 returns, and an MVP score of 1077. -cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 78 grabs, 65 pickups, 17 captures, 3 solos, 15 assists, 126 flag kills, 76 covers, 0 seals, 61 returns, 53 mid returns, 8 clutch returns, and 4 cherry picks.
JugzZz supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 39% accuracy and 123 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 17 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: -Frag- logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 189 |
| 76 |
| 113 |
| 0 |
| 302 |
| 58.3 cm |
| 0.67 |
| 40% |
| 25% |
| 0:05 |
| Team Total | 759 | 326 | 315 | 0 | 999 | 35.9 cm | 1.03 | 51% | 33% | 0:19 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 387 | 123 | 102 | 0 | 316 | - | 1.21 | 55% | 39% | 0:06 | |
| 325 | 118 | 113 | 0 | 344 | 46.0 cm | 1.04 | 51% | 34% | 0:05 | |
| 250 | 74 | 111 | 0 | 289 | - | 0.67 | 40% | 28% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 962 | 315 | 326 | 0 | 949 | 46.0 cm | 0.97 | 49% | 34% | 0:18 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 11 |
| 2 |
| 3 kills |
| 14 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5 kills |
| 20 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 kills | |||||
| 2 | 7 kills | |||||
| 2 | 7 kills | |||||
| 1 | 6 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 16 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 36 | 0/- | 533 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 1077 | |
| -🇨🇭 | Attacker | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0/- | 417 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 757 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 10 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 23 | 0/- | 150 | 7 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 722 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 0/- | 301 | 16 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 683 | |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 0/- | 269 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 616 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0/- | 30 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 371 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25000 | 290 | 0Hz | 102 | 103 | 104 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 17 | 17 | 17 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 21 | 22 | 22 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 34 | 35 | 35 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 26 | 28 | 30 | 0 | Bumpy connection | ||
| 25000 | 9999 | 360Hz | 91 | 92 | 93 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 2.31x. You were dangerous with the flag: 16 grabs led to 4 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Keep the fast grabs in your game, just make sure they are backed by cover instead of chancing it. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.86x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 2 caps and 1 solo from 13 grabs. 55% efficiency shows the fight selection was generally good. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.83x. Excellent flag running from you: 10 grabs became 2 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.74x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 11 grabs led to 5 caps and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 74-111 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. If you see the grab, go for it, but try to avoid gambling alone when your teammates are not in position. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.49x. You were dangerous with the flag: 17 grabs led to 1 cap. 55% efficiency shows the fight selection was generally good. Your aggression is useful, but chancing it alone will often turn a good idea into a cheap death. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 1.08x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. Very strong flag running: you made 11 grabs count with 3 caps. I think survival was your main issue: 76-113 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Keep the fast grabs in your game, just make sure they are backed by cover instead of chancing it. |