Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF3 Jul 2026, 20:15
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 304 | 110 | 103 | 0 | 346 | 46.0 cm | 1.07 | 52% | 32% | 0:06 | |
| 268 | 112 | 88 | 0 | 290 | 13.5 cm | 1.27 | 56% | 39% | 0:24 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 15 | 3 | 2 | 4 kills | ||||
| 10 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 8-7 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:17 when -uh.StarzZz`- scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 8 of the 15 captures. Momentum changed hands 2 times as the scoreline developed. 1 capture was completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:58, with Broken_Soul finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 8-7.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 11 grabs, 5 captures, 17 returns, and an MVP score of 819. -cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 79 grabs, 61 pickups, 15 captures, 0 solos, 19 assists, 125 flag kills, 69 covers, 4 seals, 64 returns, 0 mid returns, 7 clutch returns, and 1 cherry picks.
-cide- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 40% accuracy and 133 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 29 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: -uh.StarzZz`- logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
| 241 |
| 76 |
| 102 |
| 0 |
| 245 |
| 58.3 cm |
| 0.75 |
| 43% |
| 31% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 813 | 298 | 293 | 0 | 881 | 39.3 cm | 1.02 | 50% | 34% | 0:38 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 376 | 133 | 100 | 0 | 331 | 46.0 cm | 1.33 | 57% | 40% | 0:06 | |
| 238 | 100 | 106 | 0 | 285 | 36.0 cm | 0.94 | 49% | 35% | 0:06 | |
| 147 | 60 | 92 | 0 | 275 | - | 0.65 | 39% | 22% | 0:07 | |
| Team Total | 761 | 293 | 298 | 0 | 891 | 41.0 cm | 0.98 | 50% | 33% | 0:20 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 14 |
| 6 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| 20 | 4 | 3 | 4 kills |
| 11 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 9 kills | |||||
| 1 | 7 kills | |||||
| 1 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 3 | 5 kills | |||||
| 3 kills |
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 0/- | 505 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 819 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 0/- | 273 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 623 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 16 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 0/- | 297 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 551 | |
| -🇬🇧 |
| Attacker |
| 14 |
| 1 |
| 4 |
| 0 |
| 26 |
| 0/- |
| 230 |
| 11 |
| 4 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 11 |
| 2 |
| 529 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 0/- | 93 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 383 |
| -🇫🇷 | Attacker | 15 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0/- | 103 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 324 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 16 | 17 | 18 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 22 | 22 | 23 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 15 | 15 | 16 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 27 | 28 | 30 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 18 | 19 | 19 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 120 | 60Hz | 23 | 24 | 34 | 1 | Occasional lag spikes |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 2.20x. Excellent flag running from you: 11 grabs became 5 caps. You fought efficiently: 133-100 with a 1.33 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.76x. You were dangerous with the flag: 11 grabs led to 2 caps. The support share was meaningful at 32%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.53x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 16 grabs turning into 5 caps. You fought efficiently: 112-88 with a 1.27 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Keep the aggression, but if possible work with a teammate to secure the grab and get a well-timed exit with cover. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.48x. Excellent flag running from you: 14 grabs became 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 76-102 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.32x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 12 grabs leading to 1 cap. The support share was meaningful at 31%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | I think you can take confidence from this one; you played above expectation at 1.21x. Excellent flag running from you: 15 grabs became 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 60-92 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |