Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF19 Aug 2025, 20:44
Denise
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 409 | 162 | 105 | 0 | 460 | - | 1.54 | 61% | 35% | 0:06 | |
| 398 | 147 | 118 | 0 | 412 | - | 1.25 | 55% | 36% | 0:05 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 18 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 15 | 11 | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-Denise between Red and Blue Team, ending 1-6 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:51 when Broken_Soul scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 6 of the 7 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 2 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:43, with -cide- finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 1-6.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 17 grabs, 3 captures, 22 returns, and an MVP score of 1180. -cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 9 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 96 grabs, 91 pickups, 7 captures, 0 solos, 6 assists, 179 flag kills, 81 covers, 0 seals, 88 returns, 53 mid returns, 35 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
newut supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 36% accuracy and 147 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 34 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: -cide- produced 9 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 177 |
| 59 |
| 108 |
| 0 |
| 318 |
| 46.0 cm |
| 0.55 |
| 35% |
| 21% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 984 | 368 | 331 | 0 | 1190 | 46.0 cm | 1.11 | 53% | 32% | 0:18 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 405 | 116 | 124 | 0 | 384 | 46.0 cm | 0.94 | 48% | 30% | 0:05 | |
| 359 | 127 | 123 | 0 | 387 | - | 1.03 | 51% | 33% | 0:05 | |
| 308 | 88 | 121 | 0 | 310 | 58.3 cm | 0.73 | 42% | 28% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 1072 | 331 | 368 | 0 | 1081 | 52.1 cm | 0.90 | 47% | 31% | 0:15 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 17 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| 18 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 kills |
| 6 | 2 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 0/- | 314 | 17 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 22 | 9 | 1180 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0/- | 100 | 18 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 811 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 0/- | 158 | 18 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 763 | |
| -🇬🇧 |
| Attacker |
| 18 |
| 0 |
| 2 |
| 0 |
| 33 |
| 0/- |
| 127 |
| 17 |
| 23 |
| 8 |
| 0 |
| 12 |
| 3 |
| 760 |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 0/- | 0 | 10 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 719 |
| -🇺🇦 | Attacker | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0/- | 0 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 394 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | - | - | 32 | 36 | 42 | 0 | Rhythmic fluctuation | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 55 | 57 | 59 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 93 | 96 | 100 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 28 | 29 | 30 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 13 | 15 | 17 | 0 | Rhythmic fluctuation | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 20 | 21 | 21 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 2.24x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 3 caps from 17 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.85x rating shows it. You created plenty of starts with 18 grabs; now try to turn more of them into pickups, covers, or caps. The support share was meaningful at 32%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.80x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 17 grabs into 1 cap. You fought efficiently: 162-105 with a 1.54 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.76x rating shows it. As an attacker, you kept pressure on the enemy base with 25 grabs; your next jump is converting more of those starts into completed runs. 55% efficiency shows the fight selection was generally good. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.60x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 3 caps from 9 grabs. I think survival was your main issue: 88-121 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Struggling | Attacker | You had a quieter game than normal at 0.89x; I think the useful part is that your improvement target is visible. You kept looking for the flag with 10 grabs; now the aim is cleaner routes and better timing with cover. I think survival was your main issue: 59-108 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |