Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF6 Nov 2026, 22:07
[FuenlaBoys]CommandArena
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 268 | 89 | 80 | 0 | 231 | 20.3 cm | 1.11 | 53% | 39% | 0:08 |
| Grimace | 205 | 67 | 87 | 0 | 239 | - | 0.77 | 44% | 35% | 0:07 |
| newut |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 14 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| Wazza_The_Rocket | 10 | 9 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| pho` | 11 | 4 | 3 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Normal Weapons CTF took place on CTF-UH-CommandArena-v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 9-6 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:32 when newut scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 9 of the 15 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 10 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 7:37, with Wazza_The_Rocket finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 9-6.
Grimace stood out as the main objective influence with 17 grabs, 3 captures, 8 returns, and an MVP score of 654. pho` made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 81 grabs, 26 pickups, 15 captures, 7 solos, 5 assists, 90 flag kills, 28 covers, 4 seals, 62 returns, 2 mid returns, 11 clutch returns, and 2 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 39% accuracy and 89 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 21 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: Grimace logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 190 |
| 80 |
| 67 |
| 0 |
| 218 |
| - |
| 1.19 |
| 54% |
| 37% |
| 0:09 |
| Team Total | 663 | 236 | 234 | 0 | 688 | 20.3 cm | 1.01 | 50% | 37% | 0:26 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wazza_The_Rocket | 220 | 93 | 82 | 2 | 270 | - | 1.13 | 53% | 34% | 0:08 |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 190 | 83 | 75 | 2 | 283 | 36.0 cm | 1.11 | 52% | 38% | 0:08 |
| -cide-FB | 155 | 58 | 79 | 1 | 195 | 46.0 cm | 0.73 | 42% | 30% | 0:08 |
| Team Total | 565 | 234 | 236 | 5 | 748 | 41.0 cm | 0.99 | 50% | 35% | 0:25 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 11 |
| 2 kills |
| Grimace | 12 | 1 | 3 kills |
| -cide- | 3 | 2 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 1 | 13 kills | ||||
| Wazza_The_Rocket | 2 | 5 kills | ||||
| pho` | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| newut | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| Grimace | 4 kills | |||||
| -cide- | 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | Grimace | Attacker | 17 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 0/- | 443 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 654 |
| - | newut | Attacker | 17 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0/- | 456 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 600 |
| - | Wazza_The_Rocket | Attacker | 24 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0/- | 285 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 563 |
| - | pho` | Defender | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31/8 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 475 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0/- | 295 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 465 |
| - | _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Attacker | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0/- | 20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 312 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grimace | 25000 | 600 | 500Hz | 16 | 16 | 17 | 0 | Good connection | |
| newut | 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 89 | 91 | 94 | 0 | Good connection | |
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 16 | 17 | 18 | 0 | Good connection | |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 25000 | 498 | 498Hz | 13 | 14 | 15 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 26 | 27 | 29 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| Wazza_The_Rocket | 25000 | 199 | 60Hz | 15 | 17 | 20 | 0 | Sawtooth variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | Godlike | Defender | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 2.39x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 3 clutch returns. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep reading the incoming routes, but add more cover for your own returning carrier when the flag is safe. |
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.55x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 16 grabs into 3 caps and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 58-79 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| Grimace | Dominating | Attacker | Good game from you, with your performance coming in above normal at 1.11x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 17 grabs into 3 caps and 3 solos. I think survival was your main issue: 67-87 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. The instinct to go quickly is useful, but avoid turning fast grabs into isolated cherry-pick deaths. |
| Wazza_The_Rocket | Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 1.08x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. Excellent flag running from you: 24 grabs became 2 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| newut | Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 1.06x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 17 grabs turning into 5 caps and 3 solos. Nothing in the stats was wildly good or bad, which means small improvements in timing, survival, and team support could move your rating up. Stay brave on attack, just make the early grab happen with support instead of gambling alone. |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Struggling | Attacker | You were below your usual level at 0.79x, so cleaner decisions and timing will matter most for you. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 5 grabs leading to 1 cap. You did make some good returns, and those stops helped your team stay in the game. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |