Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF29 Oct 2025, 01:49
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 289 | 96 | 113 | 0 | 283 | 58.3 cm | 0.85 | 46% | 34% | 0:06 | |
| 277 | 114 | 113 | 0 | 339 | 46.0 cm | 1.01 | 50% | 34% | 0:06 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 5 kills | |||
| 23 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 5 kills | |||
| 18 | 4 | 3 | 4 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 4-5 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:02 when pho` scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 5 of the 9 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 1 capture was completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 11:25, with <{xan}>Joschde finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 4-5.
pho` stood out as the main objective influence with 12 grabs, 2 captures, 13 returns, and an MVP score of 580. <{xan}>Joschde made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 4 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 75 grabs, 47 pickups, 9 captures, 1 solos, 10 assists, 113 flag kills, 63 covers, 8 seals, 66 returns, 0 mid returns, 8 clutch returns, and 3 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 43% accuracy and 155 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 20 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: <{xan}>Joschde logged 2 cherry picks, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 169 |
| 98 |
| 119 |
| 0 |
| 314 |
| 13.5 cm |
| 0.82 |
| 45% |
| 31% |
| 0:05 |
| Team Total | 735 | 308 | 345 | 0 | 936 | 39.3 cm | 0.89 | 47% | 33% | 0:18 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 347 | 163 | 109 | 0 | 415 | - | 1.50 | 60% | 40% | 0:06 | |
| 340 | 155 | 115 | 0 | 367 | 20.3 cm | 1.35 | 57% | 43% | 0:05 | |
| 53 | 27 | 84 | 0 | 309 | - | 0.32 | 24% | 9% | 0:08 | |
| Team Total | 740 | 345 | 308 | 0 | 1091 | 20.3 cm | 1.12 | 53% | 32% | 0:20 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 14 |
| 6 |
| 2 |
| 4 kills |
| 13 | 6 | 3 kills |
| 5 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 7 kills | |||||
| 7 | 6 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 0/- | 202 | 13 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 580 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 0/- | 116 | 11 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 543 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 0/- | 195 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 506 | |
| -🇩🇪 |
| Attacker |
| 14 |
| 1 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 31 |
| 0/- |
| 95 |
| 6 |
| 6 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 20 |
| 0 |
| 410 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0/- | 110 | 8 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 298 |
| -🇳🇴 | Attacker | 18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0/- | 182 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 228 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 12 | 14 | 17 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 23 | 24 | 25 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 14 | 14 | 16 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 14 | 15 | 16 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 24 | 25 | 25 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 0 | 0Hz | 64 | 443 | 1991 | 5 | Unstable spikes |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.80x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 12 grabs into 2 caps. You fought efficiently: 155-115 with a 1.35 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.74x rating shows it. Very strong flag running: you made 14 grabs count with 3 caps. You fought efficiently: 163-109 with a 1.50 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. The instinct to go quickly is useful, but avoid turning fast grabs into isolated cherry-pick deaths. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.67x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 6 grabs led to 2 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.51x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 1 cap from 14 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 0.98x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 11 grabs into 1 cap. The support share was meaningful at 45%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Feeding | Attacker | You had a tough match at 0.73x, well below your usual level, but I think it is fixable. You kept looking for the flag with 18 grabs; now the aim is cleaner routes and better timing with cover. I think survival was your main issue: 27-84 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Your aggression is useful, but chancing it alone will often turn a good idea into a cheap death. |