Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF25 Oct 2026, 22:30
CTF-]STORM[
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`-FB | 206 | 120 | 94 | 0 | 367 | 13.5 cm | 1.28 | 56% | 36% | 0:06 |
| -cide- | 164 | 89 | 100 | 0 | 272 | 46.0 cm | 0.89 | 47% | 33% | 0:06 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 21 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 kills | ||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 17 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 kills | ||
| tono | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Normal Weapons CTF took place on CTF-UH-3v3-STORMY-v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 0-3 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 3:40 when O2 scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 3 of the 3 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 1 capture was completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 9:05, with tono finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 0-3.
pho` stood out as the main objective influence with 1 grab, 0 captures, 14 returns, and an MVP score of 500. O2 made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 49 grabs, 22 pickups, 3 captures, 1 solos, 2 assists, 68 flag kills, 24 covers, 0 seals, 45 returns, 37 mid returns, 8 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 43% accuracy and 134 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 20 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Lama watch: -uh.StarzZz`- finished with 28 lama score from 120 kills and 46 objective actions, which is the stats page politely asking what the plan was.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| Maber |
| 47 |
| 15 |
| 86 |
| 0 |
| 88 |
| - |
| 0.17 |
| 15% |
| 17% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 417 | 224 | 280 | 0 | 727 | 29.7 cm | 0.80 | 44% | 32% | 0:22 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 259 | 134 | 71 | 0 | 315 | 20.3 cm | 1.89 | 65% | 43% | 0:09 |
| tono | 176 | 88 | 74 | 0 | 414 | 19.6 cm | 1.19 | 54% | 24% | 0:08 |
| O2 | 128 | 58 | 79 | 0 | 265 | - | 0.73 | 42% | 22% | 0:08 |
| Team Total | 563 | 280 | 224 | 0 | 994 | 19.9 cm | 1.25 | 56% | 29% | 0:26 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 10 |
| 10 |
| 2 |
| 4 kills |
| O2 | 7 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 6 | 2 | 13 kills | |||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 5 | 8 kills | ||||
| tono | 1 | 6 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 1 | 6 kills | ||||
| O2 | 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | pho` | Defender | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17/6 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 500 |
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18/4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 412 |
| - | tono | Attacker | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 0/- | 125 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 411 |
| - | O2 | Attacker | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0/- | 175 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 395 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0/- | 0 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 333 |
| - | Maber | Attacker | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/- | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 108 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 23 | 25 | 26 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 10 | 12 | 13 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| Maber | 25000 | 295 | 143Hz | 32 | 33 | 35 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 17 | 17 | 18 | 0 | Good connection | |
| O2 | 25000 | 120 | 60Hz | 29 | 32 | 33 | 0 | Bumpy connection | |
| tono | 25000 | 250 | 144Hz | 70 | 74 | 80 | 0 | Bumpy connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | Godlike | Defender | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 2.98x. You helped keep the score under control with 12 mid returns and 2 clutch returns. You fought efficiently: 134-71 with a 1.89 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep the defence steady, then step out to cover your flag runner when it is safe to do so. |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Defender | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 2.36x. You helped keep the score under control with 11 mid returns. You fought efficiently: 120-94 with a 1.28 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep the defence steady, then step out to cover your flag runner when it is safe to do so. |
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.62x. You were active on attack with 15 grabs; I think your next step is turning more of those into safe runs. You did make some good returns, and those stops helped your team stay in the game. Next focus: turn grabs into team runs by calling the route earlier and waiting half a beat for cover. |
| tono | Dominating | Attacker | You played well and finished above your usual level at 1.16x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 1 cap and 1 solo from 13 grabs. The volume of fights was there, but 24% accuracy suggests slowing the first shot and choosing cleaner angles. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| O2 | Struggling | Attacker | You were below your usual level at 0.89x, so cleaner decisions and timing will matter most for you. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 2 caps from 12 grabs. I think survival was your main issue: 58-79 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| Maber | Feeding | Attacker | You had a tough match at 0.26x, well below your usual level, but I think it is fixable. You kept looking for the flag with 8 grabs; now the aim is cleaner routes and better timing with cover. I think survival was your main issue: 15-86 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: make the grab useful even if it does not cap, by dragging defenders away or handing off cleanly. |