1 Oct 2026, 21:57
CTF-F_RIFK
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cassie` | 222 | 113 | 98 | 0 | 368 | - | 1.15 | 54% | 31% | 0:06 |
| -uh.StarzZz`-FB | 177 | 92 | 104 | 0 | 283 | 13.5 cm | 0.88 | 47% | 35% | 0:06 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cassie` | 16 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
| tono | 17 | 3 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
| JugzZz | 21 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Normal Weapons CTF took place on CTF-UH-RIFK-3v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 3-11 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:35 when tono scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 11 of the 14 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 8 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 9:56, with JugzZz finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 3-11.
tono stood out as the main objective influence with 15 grabs, 7 captures, 2 returns, and an MVP score of 929. pho` made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 57 grabs, 27 pickups, 14 captures, 8 solos, 8 assists, 70 flag kills, 49 covers, 0 seals, 42 returns, 39 mid returns, 3 clutch returns, and 1 cherry picks.
JugzZz supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 37% accuracy and 119 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Cherry watch: Vu3k logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 95 |
| 42 |
| 95 |
| 0 |
| 252 |
| - |
| 0.44 |
| 31% |
| 17% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 494 | 247 | 297 | 0 | 903 | 13.5 cm | 0.83 | 45% | 28% | 0:20 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JugzZz | 307 | 119 | 87 | 0 | 327 | - | 1.37 | 58% | 37% | 0:07 |
| tono | 232 | 88 | 74 | 0 | 320 | 19.6 cm | 1.19 | 54% | 29% | 0:08 |
| pho` | 202 | 90 | 86 | 0 | 264 | 20.3 cm | 1.05 | 51% | 34% | 0:07 |
| Team Total | 741 | 297 | 247 | 0 | 911 | 19.9 cm | 1.20 | 55% | 33% | 0:25 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 15 |
| 3 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 11 | 4 | 1 | 4 kills |
| Vu3k | 2 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cassie` | 7 | 9 kills | ||||
| tono | 4 | 8 kills | ||||
| JugzZz | 3 | 7 kills | ||||
| pho` | 1 | 6 kills | ||||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 4 kills | |||||
| Vu3k | 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | tono | Attacker | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0/- | 744 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 929 |
| - | pho` | Attacker | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0/- | 353 | 7 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 685 |
| - | JugzZz | Defender | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28/15 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 20 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 678 |
| - | Cassie` | Defender | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16/- | 80 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 429 |
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Attacker | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0/- | 102 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 360 |
| - | Vu3k | Attacker | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0/- | 118 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 238 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 12 | 13 | 14 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Cassie` | 25000 | 480 | 480Hz | 12 | 14 | 14 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Vu3k | 25000 | 0 | 0Hz | 66 | 66 | 66 | 0 | Good connection | |
| JugzZz | 25000 | 9999 | 360Hz | 89 | 91 | 94 | 0 | Good connection | |
| tono | 25000 | 250 | 144Hz | 81 | 83 | 87 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 23 | 23 | 24 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 2.34x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 11 grabs turning into 3 caps and 1 solo. The support share was meaningful at 31%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.75x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 20 grabs turning into 1 cap and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| tono | Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.40x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 7 caps and 5 solos from 15 grabs. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| JugzZz | Godlike | Defender | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.37x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 20 mid returns. You fought efficiently: 119-87 with a 1.37 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep reading the incoming routes, but add more cover for your own returning carrier when the flag is safe. |
| Cassie` | Stable | Defender | You played around your normal level at 0.90x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 6 mid returns and 1 clutch return. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: protect your own flag first, then help the carrier survive with cover when the chance is there. |
| Vu3k | Feeding | Attacker | This was a hard outing for you at 0.44x; treat it as a reset point, not a verdict on your ability. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 1 cap and 1 solo from 10 grabs. I think survival was your main issue: 42-95 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Keep looking for openings, but try not to chance it when nobody is ready to cover or pick up. |