Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF30 May 2026, 19:54
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| saxon | 287 | 149 | 115 | 0 | 333 | - | 1.30 | 56% | 45% | 0:05 |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 256 | 104 | 116 | 0 | 312 | - | 0.90 | 47% | 34% | 0:05 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 24 | 4 | 3 | 5 kills | |||
| saxon | 20 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 5 kills | ||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 22 | 4 | 3 | 4 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 4-9 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:54 when gzm scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 9 of the 13 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 5 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:52, with -uh.Pr3DazZz finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 4-9.
-uh.StarzZz`- stood out as the main objective influence with 17 grabs, 4 captures, 11 returns, and an MVP score of 701. pho` made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 74 grabs, 47 pickups, 13 captures, 4 solos, 13 assists, 108 flag kills, 53 covers, 6 seals, 61 returns, 0 mid returns, 9 clutch returns, and 1 cherry picks.
saxon supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 45% accuracy and 149 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 19 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: pho` logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 140 |
| 51 |
| 119 |
| 0 |
| 209 |
| 46.0 cm |
| 0.43 |
| 30% |
| 24% |
| 0:05 |
| Team Total | 683 | 304 | 350 | 0 | 854 | 46.0 cm | 0.87 | 46% | 36% | 0:18 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 304 | 124 | 100 | 0 | 359 | 20.3 cm | 1.24 | 55% | 36% | 0:06 |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 278 | 121 | 100 | 0 | 387 | 13.5 cm | 1.21 | 55% | 35% | 0:06 |
| gzmFB | 226 | 105 | 104 | 0 | 339 | - | 1.01 | 50% | 31% | 0:06 |
| Team Total | 808 | 350 | 304 | 0 | 1085 | 16.9 cm | 1.15 | 54% | 34% | 0:20 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 16 |
| 6 |
| 2 |
| 4 kills |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills |
| -cide- | 4 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 2 | 9 kills | ||||
| saxon | 2 | 8 kills | ||||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 2 | 5 kills | ||||
| gzm | 2 | 5 kills | ||||
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 4 kills | |||||
| -cide- | 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Attacker | 17 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 0/- | 382 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 701 |
| - | pho` | Attacker | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 0/- | 222 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 612 |
| - | gzm | Attacker | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0/- | 296 | 10 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 570 |
| - |
| Attacker |
| 11 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 22 |
| 0/- |
| 166 |
| 4 |
| 11 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 10 |
| 0 |
| 430 |
| - | -uh.Pr3DazZz | Attacker | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 0/- | 134 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 397 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0/- | 100 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 306 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| saxon | 30000 | - | - | 11 | 11 | 12 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 27 | 31 | 34 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 30000 | - | - | 17 | 18 | 18 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 15 | 15 | 16 | 0 | Good connection | |
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 21 | 22 | 22 | 0 | Good connection | |
| gzm | 30000 | - | - | 20 | 22 | 26 | 0 | Sawtooth variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.73x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 17 grabs leading to 4 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| saxon | Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.70x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 1 cap and 1 solo from 11 grabs. You fought efficiently: 149-115 with a 1.30 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| pho` | Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.65x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 13 grabs into 3 caps. 55% efficiency shows the fight selection was generally good. Keep the aggression, but if possible work with a teammate to secure the grab and get a well-timed exit with cover. |
| gzm | Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.58x rating shows it. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 10 grabs led to 2 caps. The support share was meaningful at 35%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.45x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 11 grabs producing 2 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| -cide- | Struggling | Attacker | You dipped below your usual level at 0.85x, but I think there are clear areas you can tighten next match. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 12 grabs producing 1 cap and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 51-119 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |