1 Aug 2026, 21:38
UH-NeverEndingSpam-3v3
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 351 | 154 | 113 | 0 | 317 | 20.3 cm | 1.36 | 58% | 49% | 0:05 | |
| 217 | 117 | 109 | 0 | 346 | 13.5 cm | 1.07 | 52% | 38% | 0:06 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 5 kills | |||
| 20 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 5 kills | |||
| 4 | 3 | 3 kills | |||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-NeverEndingSpam-3v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 6-2 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:51 when _-=Pr3dazZz=- scored for Blue Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 6 of the 8 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 2 captures were completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:57, with pho` finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 6-2.
O2 stood out as the main objective influence with 22 grabs, 1 capture, 4 returns, and an MVP score of 544. -uh.StarzZz`- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 71 grabs, 36 pickups, 8 captures, 2 solos, 7 assists, 99 flag kills, 57 covers, 3 seals, 63 returns, 0 mid returns, 9 clutch returns, and 3 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 49% accuracy and 154 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Cherry watch: O2 logged 2 cherry picks, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 165 |
| 65 |
| 102 |
| 0 |
| 308 |
| - |
| 0.64 |
| 39% |
| 21% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 733 | 336 | 324 | 0 | 971 | 16.9 cm | 1.04 | 51% | 36% | 0:18 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 356 | 166 | 107 | 0 | 387 | - | 1.55 | 61% | 44% | 0:06 | |
| 166 | 100 | 108 | 0 | 344 | 36.0 cm | 0.93 | 48% | 31% | 0:06 | |
| 132 | 58 | 121 | 0 | 255 | 58.3 cm | 0.48 | 32% | 23% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 654 | 324 | 336 | 0 | 986 | 47.1 cm | 0.96 | 49% | 34% | 0:17 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 15 |
| 6 |
| 2 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| 11 | 9 | 3 | 4 kills |
| 7 | 4 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 1 | 15 kills | ||||
| 6 | 2 | 11 kills | ||||
| 1 | 7 kills | |||||
| 1 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇫🇷 | Attacker | 22 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0/- | 438 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 544 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0/- | 156 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 473 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31/6 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 460 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36/10 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 423 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0/- | 100 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 313 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0/- | 100 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 279 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 12 | 13 | 14 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 21 | 21 | 22 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 120 | 60Hz | 25 | 27 | 34 | 0 | Variable ping | ||
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 13 | 13 | 13 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 36 | 36 | 37 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 10 | 10 | 11 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Defender | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.89x. You helped keep the score under control with 1 clutch return. You fought efficiently: 166-107 with a 1.55 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep the defence steady, then step out to cover your flag runner when it is safe to do so. | |
| Godlike | Defender | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.78x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 1 clutch return. You fought efficiently: 154-113 with a 1.36 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.58x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 22 grabs turning into 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 65-102 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Your aggression is useful, but chancing it alone will often turn a good idea into a cheap death. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.35x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 2 caps from 15 grabs. The support share was meaningful at 33%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 1.05x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 18 grabs turning into 1 cap and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Struggling | Attacker | You were below your usual level at 0.89x, so cleaner decisions and timing will matter most for you. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 14 grabs led to 1 cap and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 58-121 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
