Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF12 Sept 2026, 23:01
UH-NeverEndingSpam-3v3
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 306 | 134 | 122 | 0 | 348 | 13.5 cm | 1.10 | 52% | 40% | 0:05 |
| -cide- | 246 | 103 | 114 | 0 | 327 | 46.0 cm | 0.90 | 47% | 31% | 0:05 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 18 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 20 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 kills | ||
| Zo-^ | 23 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 kills | ||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Normal Weapons CTF took place on CTF-UH-NeverEndingSpam-3v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 5-1 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:20 when -uh.StarzZz`- scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 5 of the 6 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 2 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 8:29, with -uh.StarzZz`- finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 5-1.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 17 grabs, 1 capture, 13 returns, and an MVP score of 554. Zo-^ made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 5 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 66 grabs, 23 pickups, 6 captures, 0 solos, 5 assists, 83 flag kills, 37 covers, 4 seals, 60 returns, 2 mid returns, 8 clutch returns, and 2 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 40% accuracy and 134 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 24 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: aMpEnergy logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| .:RattuS:. |
| 57 |
| 20 |
| 111 |
| 0 |
| 295 |
| - |
| 0.18 |
| 15% |
| 7% |
| 0:05 |
| Team Total | 609 | 257 | 347 | 0 | 970 | 29.7 cm | 0.74 | 43% | 27% | 0:17 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 248 | 125 | 77 | 0 | 377 | 36.0 cm | 1.62 | 62% | 34% | 0:08 |
| Zo-^FB | 197 | 137 | 85 | 0 | 364 | - | 1.61 | 62% | 38% | 0:07 |
| aMpEnergy | 139 | 85 | 95 | 0 | 333 | - | 0.89 | 47% | 26% | 0:06 |
| Team Total | 584 | 347 | 257 | 0 | 1074 | 36.0 cm | 1.35 | 57% | 33% | 0:24 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 19 |
| 2 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| aMpEnergy | 13 | 2 | 1 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 5 | 9 kills | ||||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 7 | 7 kills | ||||
| Zo-^ | 7 | 6 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 4 kills | |||||
| aMpEnergy | 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 0/- | 325 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 554 |
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Defender | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26/7 | 18 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 452 |
| - | _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Defender | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27/6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 374 |
| - |
| Attacker |
| 17 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 6 |
| 0/- |
| 0 |
| 3 |
| 6 |
| 0 |
| 1 |
| 6 |
| 5 |
| 289 |
| - | .:RattuS:. | Attacker | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0/- | 157 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 229 |
| - | aMpEnergy | Attacker | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0/- | 100 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 223 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 11 | 12 | 14 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 23 | 24 | 26 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| .:RattuS:. | 25000 | - | - | 44 | 49 | 61 | 0 | Variable ping | |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 25000 | 498 | 498Hz | 12 | 13 | 14 | 0 | Good connection | |
| aMpEnergy | 25000 | - | - | 100 | 102 | 107 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| Zo-^ | 25000 | 320 | 0Hz | 34 | 36 | 38 | 0 | Minor variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Defender | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 3.03x. Your defensive timing was good: 1 mid return and 1 clutch return cut off runs at important moments. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: cover the flag carriers when you can, but make sure your own flag is safe first. |
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 2.28x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 17 grabs turning into 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Dominating | Defender | You gave your team more than expected here and finished at 1.15x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 1 clutch return. You fought efficiently: 125-77 with a 1.62 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: protect your own flag first, then help the carrier survive with cover when the chance is there. |
| Zo-^ | Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 0.99x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. 17 grabs shows you were willing to start attacks, but the value rises when those grabs become pickups, covers, or caps. You fought efficiently: 137-85 with a 1.61 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. The instinct to go quickly is useful, but avoid turning fast grabs into isolated cherry-pick deaths. |
| aMpEnergy | Feeding | Attacker | You had a rough game at 0.71x, so I think your goal should be to simplify and rebuild from safer plays. You carried real threat on attack, turning 17 grabs into 1 cap. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Keep looking for openings, but try not to chance it when nobody is ready to cover or pick up. |
| .:RattuS:. | Feeding | Attacker | You had a tough match at 0.36x, well below your usual level, but I think it is fixable. You were active on attack with 14 grabs; I think your next step is turning more of those into safe runs. I think survival was your main issue: 20-111 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |