Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF5 May 2026, 18:50
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.Pr3DazZzFB | 266 | 104 | 117 | 0 | 377 | - | 0.89 | 47% | 35% | 0:05 |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 255 | 117 | 103 | 0 | 345 | 13.5 cm | 1.14 | 53% | 37% | 0:06 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| gzm | 17 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 5 kills | ||
| PeRcH72 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
| Zo-^ | 9 | 5 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 9-4 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 2:35 when PeRcH72 scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 9 of the 13 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 3 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 9:13, with -uh.Pr3DazZz finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 9-4.
-uh.StarzZz`- stood out as the main objective influence with 15 grabs, 4 captures, 7 returns, and an MVP score of 704. -cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 61 grabs, 53 pickups, 13 captures, 2 solos, 16 assists, 101 flag kills, 54 covers, 6 seals, 48 returns, 0 mid returns, 9 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
gzm supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 37% accuracy and 131 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 14 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: -cide- produced 2 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| PeRcH72 |
| 242 |
| 111 |
| 109 |
| 0 |
| 304 |
| 20.3 cm |
| 1.02 |
| 50% |
| 37% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 763 | 332 | 329 | 0 | 1026 | 16.9 cm | 1.01 | 50% | 36% | 0:18 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 247 | 105 | 122 | 0 | 310 | 46.0 cm | 0.86 | 46% | 34% | 0:05 |
| Zo-^ | 227 | 93 | 105 | 0 | 360 | - | 0.89 | 47% | 32% | 0:06 |
| gzm | 225 | 131 | 105 | 0 | 354 | - | 1.25 | 56% | 37% | 0:06 |
| Team Total | 699 | 329 | 332 | 0 | 1024 | 46.0 cm | 0.99 | 50% | 34% | 0:17 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 21 |
| 3 |
| 2 |
| 3 |
| 5 kills |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 17 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills |
| -cide- | 19 | 5 | 3 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| gzm | 4 | 6 kills | ||||
| PeRcH72 | 1 | 6 kills | ||||
| Zo-^ | 1 | 6 kills | ||||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 3 | 5 kills | ||||
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 1 | 5 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Attacker | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0/- | 456 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 704 |
| - | PeRcH72 | Attacker | 14 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 0/- | 274 | 10 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 564 |
| - | -uh.Pr3DazZz | Attacker | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 0/- | 169 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 506 |
| - | Zo-^ | Attacker | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 0/- | 199 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 473 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 0/- | 100 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 404 |
| - | gzm | Attacker | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0/- | 101 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 378 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 20000 | - | - | 10 | 10 | 11 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 10 | 10 | 11 | 0 | Good connection | |
| PeRcH72 | 20000 | - | - | 23 | 23 | 24 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 25 | 26 | 27 | 0 | Good connection | |
| gzm | 20000 | - | - | 20 | 22 | 25 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | |
| Zo-^ | 25000 | 320 | 0Hz | 49 | 50 | 53 | 0 | Minor variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| PeRcH72 | Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.78x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 14 grabs led to 4 caps and 1 solo. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.61x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 1 cap from 5 grabs. The support share was meaningful at 32%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.60x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 4 caps from 15 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| Zo-^ | Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.42x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 11 grabs turning into 1 cap and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| gzm | Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.36x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 10 grabs producing 2 caps. 56% efficiency shows the fight selection was generally good. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.33x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 1 cap from 6 grabs. You did make some good returns, and those stops helped your team stay in the game. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |