Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF4 Jun 2026, 01:18
[FuenlaBoys]CommandArena
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 236 | 103 | 78 | 1 | 225 | 13.5 cm | 1.32 | 57% | 46% | 0:08 | |
| 157 | 62 | 83 | 0 | 214 | 46.0 cm | 0.75 | 43% | 29% | 0:07 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
| 9 | 7 | 3 kills | |||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-CommandArena between Red and Blue Team, ending 5-6 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:10 when -cide- scored for Red Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 6 of the 11 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 4 captures were completed solo.
Blue Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:55, with saxon finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 5-6.
saxon stood out as the main objective influence with 19 grabs, 5 captures, 11 returns, and an MVP score of 579. pho` made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 77 grabs, 27 pickups, 11 captures, 3 solos, 8 assists, 93 flag kills, 25 covers, 2 seals, 66 returns, 6 mid returns, 10 clutch returns, and 3 cherry picks.
saxon supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 49% accuracy and 124 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 30 flag touches and 1 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: -cide- logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 155 |
| 73 |
| 85 |
| 2 |
| 245 |
| - |
| 0.86 |
| 46% |
| 30% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 548 | 238 | 246 | 3 | 684 | 29.7 cm | 0.97 | 49% | 35% | 0:24 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 295 | 100 | 71 | 1 | 277 | 20.3 cm | 1.41 | 58% | 36% | 0:09 | |
| 254 | 124 | 79 | 1 | 251 | - | 1.57 | 61% | 49% | 0:08 | |
| 90 | 22 | 88 | 2 | 88 | - | 0.25 | 20% | 25% | 0:07 | |
| Team Total | 639 | 246 | 238 | 4 | 616 | 20.3 cm | 1.03 | 51% | 40% | 0:24 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 7 |
| 4 |
| 3 kills |
| 2 | 2 kills |
| 7 | 1 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 8 kills | |||||
| 2 | 7 kills | |||||
| 3 | 6 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 19 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0/- | 374 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 579 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35/8 | 49 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 538 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0/- | 135 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 392 | |
| -🇩🇪 |
| Attacker |
| 21 |
| 2 |
| 3 |
| 1 |
| 8 |
| 0/- |
| 192 |
| 9 |
| 1 |
| 0 |
| 1 |
| 7 |
| 2 |
| 386 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0/- | 173 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 316 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 19 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0/- | 177 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 315 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | - | - | 17 | 17 | 18 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 360 | 240Hz | 25 | 27 | 29 | 0 | Bumpy connection | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 15 | 15 | 16 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 0 | 123Hz | 10 | 12 | 15 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 11 | 11 | 11 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 21 | 22 | 22 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.94x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 5 caps and 1 solo from 19 grabs. You fought efficiently: 124-79 with a 1.57 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Your aggression is useful, but chancing it alone will often turn a good idea into a cheap death. | |
| Godlike | Defender | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.58x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 4 mid returns and 3 clutch returns. You fought efficiently: 100-71 with a 1.41 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep reading the incoming routes, but add more cover for your own returning carrier when the flag is safe. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.37x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 5 grabs into 2 caps. You fought efficiently: 103-78 with a 1.32 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You were sharp in this match and pushed above your usual level at 1.21x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 21 grabs led to 2 caps and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 62-83 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Keep the aggression, but if possible work with a teammate to secure the grab and get a well-timed exit with cover. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You played around your normal level at 1.10x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. Excellent flag running from you: 19 grabs became 1 cap and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 22-88 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Stay brave on attack, just make the early grab happen with support instead of gambling alone. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 1.09x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. Excellent flag running from you: 13 grabs became 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |