Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF27 Feb 2026, 21:24
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| brash- | 320 | 118 | 103 | 0 | 432 | - | 1.15 | 53% | 33% | 0:06 |
| -cide- | 272 | 94 | 119 | 1 | 291 | 46.0 cm | 0.79 | 44% | 32% | 0:05 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tono | 14 | 4 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 22 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
| brash- | 18 | 11 | 2 | 4 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 6-3 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:48 when -cide- scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 6 of the 9 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 5 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 9:30, with tono finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 6-3.
brash- stood out as the main objective influence with 1 grab, 1 capture, 14 returns, and an MVP score of 544. Lilia made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 66 grabs, 43 pickups, 9 captures, 3 solos, 6 assists, 99 flag kills, 52 covers, 9 seals, 56 returns, 0 mid returns, 6 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
-uh.Pr3DazZz supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 37% accuracy and 127 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 18 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: Lilia produced 2 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 118 |
| 32 |
| 93 |
| 0 |
| 140 |
| - |
| 0.34 |
| 26% |
| 23% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 710 | 244 | 315 | 1 | 863 | 46.0 cm | 0.77 | 44% | 31% | 0:19 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 243 | 127 | 86 | 0 | 405 | - | 1.48 | 60% | 37% | 0:07 |
| tonoFB | 180 | 89 | 77 | 0 | 436 | 19.6 cm | 1.16 | 54% | 22% | 0:08 |
| localhero | 169 | 99 | 81 | 0 | 364 | - | 1.22 | 55% | 27% | 0:08 |
| Team Total | 592 | 315 | 244 | 0 | 1205 | 19.6 cm | 1.29 | 56% | 29% | 0:25 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 16 |
| 4 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| localhero | 14 | 7 | 3 kills |
| Lilia | 3 | 1 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tono | 1 | 7 kills | ||||
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 5 | 6 kills | ||||
| brash- | 3 | 6 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| localhero | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| Lilia | 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | brash- | Defender | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 31/7 | 160 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 544 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0/- | 240 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 509 |
| - | tono | Attacker | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0/- | 166 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 394 |
| - | Lilia | Attacker | 18 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0/- | 200 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 380 |
| - | -uh.Pr3DazZz | Attacker | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0/- | 66 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 355 |
| - | localhero | Attacker | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0/- | 68 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 258 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 27 | 28 | 28 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Lilia | 25000 | 0 | 123Hz | 11 | 12 | 13 | 0 | Good connection | |
| brash- | 20000 | - | - | 28 | 30 | 32 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 20000 | - | - | 12 | 13 | 14 | 0 | Good connection | |
| localhero | 30000 | - | - | 21 | 23 | 25 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | |
| tono | 25000 | 250 | 144Hz | 85 | 91 | 113 | 0 | Bumpy connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| brash- | Godlike | Defender | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.76x. Your defensive timing was good: 1 clutch return cut off runs at important moments. The support share was meaningful at 31%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: cover the flag carriers when you can, but make sure your own flag is safe first. |
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.67x rating shows it. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 12 grabs turning into 3 caps and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 94-119 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.50x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 14 grabs into 2 caps. You fought efficiently: 127-86 with a 1.48 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| tono | Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.38x. You were dangerous with the flag: 14 grabs led to 1 cap. The volume of fights was there, but 22% accuracy suggests slowing the first shot and choosing cleaner angles. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| Lilia | Dominating | Attacker | You gave your team more than expected here and finished at 1.23x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 18 grabs into 2 caps and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 32-93 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| localhero | Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 1.04x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. 7 grabs shows you were willing to start attacks, but the value rises when those grabs become pickups, covers, or caps. 55% efficiency shows the fight selection was generally good. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |