Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF8 Jun 2026, 23:20
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 426 | 185 | 83 | 0 | 383 | - | 2.23 | 69% | 49% | 0:07 | |
| 223 | 87 | 79 | 0 | 355 | - | 1.10 | 52% | 29% | 0:08 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 5 kills | |||
| 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 16 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 6-3 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:05 when -Frag- scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 6 of the 9 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 4 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:40, with -uh.StarzZz`- finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 6-3.
saxon stood out as the main objective influence with 10 grabs, 3 captures, 15 returns, and an MVP score of 663. -uh.StarzZz`- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 4 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 69 grabs, 55 pickups, 9 captures, 2 solos, 7 assists, 114 flag kills, 68 covers, 10 seals, 58 returns, 0 mid returns, 14 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
saxon supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 49% accuracy and 185 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Clutch desk: -uh.StarzZz`- produced 4 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 178 |
| 67 |
| 113 |
| 0 |
| 293 |
| 58.3 cm |
| 0.59 |
| 37% |
| 29% |
| 0:05 |
| Team Total | 827 | 339 | 275 | 0 | 1031 | 58.3 cm | 1.23 | 55% | 36% | 0:22 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 336 | 134 | 110 | 0 | 343 | 20.3 cm | 1.22 | 55% | 39% | 0:05 | |
| 285 | 125 | 105 | 0 | 350 | 13.5 cm | 1.19 | 54% | 39% | 0:06 | |
| 69 | 16 | 124 | 0 | 107 | - | 0.13 | 11% | 19% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 690 | 275 | 339 | 0 | 800 | 16.9 cm | 0.81 | 45% | 36% | 0:17 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 17 |
| 12 |
| 2 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 kills |
| 1 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 2 | 12 kills | ||||
| 3 | 7 kills | |||||
| 4 | 6 kills | |||||
| 2 | 6 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 2 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 0/- | 227 | 5 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 663 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0/- | 193 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 598 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 0/- | 107 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 554 | |
| -🇨🇭 |
| Attacker |
| 14 |
| 2 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 13 |
| 0/- |
| 257 |
| 14 |
| 10 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 7 |
| 1 |
| 505 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0/- | 116 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 435 |
| -🇧🇪 | Attacker | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0/- | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 163 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | - | - | 22 | 23 | 23 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 35 | 37 | 38 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 600 | 500Hz | 10 | 11 | 12 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 16 | 16 | 16 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 0 | 0Hz | 29 | 33 | 36 | 0 | Variable ping | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 21 | 22 | 22 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 2.49x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 10 grabs producing 3 caps and 1 solo. You fought efficiently: 185-83 with a 2.23 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.67x. Your flag pressure was good with 9 grabs, and working closer with your team would make those grabs more dangerous. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.66x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 14 grabs led to 2 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.60x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 15 grabs turning into 3 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You had a positive match and your 1.17x rating backs that up. Excellent flag running from you: 13 grabs became 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 67-113 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Feeding | Attacker | You had a tough match at 0.64x, well below your usual level, but I think it is fixable. Your flag pressure was good with 8 grabs, and working closer with your team would make those grabs more dangerous. I think survival was your main issue: 16-124 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |