Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF5 Aug 2026, 22:05
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 263 | 129 | 107 | 0 | 340 | 13.5 cm | 1.21 | 55% | 40% | 0:06 | |
| 200 | 107 | 91 | 0 | 350 | - | 1.18 | 54% | 33% | 0:07 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 3 | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| 16 | 11 | 3 | 4 kills | ||||
| 18 | 3 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 2-10 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:22 when -cide- scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 10 of the 12 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 4 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:58, with pho` finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 2-10.
pho` stood out as the main objective influence with 8 grabs, 4 captures, 13 returns, and an MVP score of 799. pho` made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 64 grabs, 62 pickups, 12 captures, 3 solos, 11 assists, 114 flag kills, 58 covers, 9 seals, 52 returns, 0 mid returns, 6 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 55% accuracy and 99 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 18 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: pho` produced 3 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 0/- | 451 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 799 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 0/- | 327 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 605 | |
| -🇫🇷 | Attacker | 17 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 0/- | 222 | 6 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 567 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 0/- | 165 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 430 | |
| -- | Attacker | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0/- | 33 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 261 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0/- | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 228 |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.82x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 1 cap from 17 grabs. The support share was meaningful at 39%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.80x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 8 grabs into 4 caps and 1 solo. Aim was a real positive at 55% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.69x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 5 grabs turning into 5 caps and 2 solos. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.36x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 1 cap from 11 grabs. Aim was a real positive at 40% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.34x. 16 grabs shows you were willing to start attacks, but the value rises when those grabs become pickups, covers, or caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: make the grab useful even if it does not cap, by dragging defenders away or handing off cleanly. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You gave your team more than expected here and finished at 1.13x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 7 grabs producing 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| 186 |
| 105 |
| 95 |
| 0 |
| 335 |
| - |
| 1.11 |
| 52% |
| 32% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 649 | 341 | 293 | 0 | 1025 | 13.5 cm | 1.16 | 54% | 35% | 0:20 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 308 | 99 | 122 | 0 | 180 | 20.3 cm | 0.81 | 45% | 55% | 0:05 | |
| 272 | 97 | 102 | 0 | 297 | - | 0.95 | 49% | 33% | 0:06 | |
| 261 | 97 | 117 | 0 | 282 | 46.0 cm | 0.83 | 45% | 34% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 841 | 293 | 341 | 0 | 759 | 33.1 cm | 0.86 | 46% | 39% | 0:17 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 17 |
| 4 |
| 2 |
| 4 kills |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills |
| 21 | 3 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 8 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 3 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 11 | 12 | 13 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 320 | 0Hz | 42 | 47 | 51 | 0 | Bumpy connection | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 11 | 12 | 14 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 15 | 15 | 16 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 400 | 0Hz | 17 | 18 | 19 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 360 | 240Hz | 30 | 31 | 34 | 0 | Minor variation |