Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF9 Oct 2026, 20:35
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 289 | 138 | 101 | 0 | 356 | - | 1.37 | 58% | 39% | 0:07 | |
| 254 | 119 | 86 | 0 | 342 | - | 1.38 | 58% | 35% | 0:08 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 5 kills | |||
| 17 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 3-4 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:17 when DiamondThief scored for Red Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 4 of the 7 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 1 capture was completed solo.
Blue Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 7:49, with _-=Pr3dazZz=- finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 3-4.
Grossebaf stood out as the main objective influence with 14 grabs, 2 captures, 7 returns, and an MVP score of 492. Grossebaf made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 61 grabs, 56 pickups, 7 captures, 0 solos, 10 assists, 109 flag kills, 48 covers, 8 seals, 51 returns, 0 mid returns, 6 clutch returns, and 2 cherry picks.
JugzZz supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 39% accuracy and 138 kills.
Banter read: Grossebaf had the kind of objective influence that makes the losing team start reviewing every route choice.
Cherry watch: DiamondThief logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 137 |
| 67 |
| 95 |
| 0 |
| 329 |
| - |
| 0.71 |
| 41% |
| 25% |
| 0:14 |
| Team Total | 680 | 324 | 282 | 0 | 1027 | - | 1.15 | 53% | 33% | 0:29 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 251 | 104 | 106 | 0 | 327 | - | 0.98 | 50% | 32% | 0:06 | |
| 217 | 109 | 116 | 0 | 318 | 36.0 cm | 0.94 | 48% | 38% | 0:06 | |
| 193 | 69 | 102 | 0 | 263 | - | 0.68 | 40% | 28% | 0:07 | |
| Team Total | 661 | 282 | 324 | 0 | 908 | 36.0 cm | 0.87 | 47% | 33% | 0:20 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 19 |
| 8 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 5 kills |
| 8 | 1 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 | 11 kills | ||||
| 3 | 7 kills | |||||
| 1 | 6 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇫🇷 | Attacker | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0/- | 239 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 492 | |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 13 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 0/- | 164 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 465 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0/- | 195 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 384 | |
| -🇺🇸 |
| Attacker |
| 7 |
| 0 |
| 3 |
| 0 |
| 25 |
| 0/- |
| 60 |
| 10 |
| 15 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 11 |
| 0 |
| 380 |
| -- | Attacker | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 0/- | 41 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 297 |
| -- | Attacker | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0/- | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 184 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | - | - | 116 | 120 | 124 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 9999 | 360Hz | 94 | 96 | 98 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 400 | 0Hz | 27 | 28 | 30 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 18 | 18 | 18 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 93 | 98 | 105 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 260 | 0Hz | 274 | 282 | 312 | 0 | Bumpy connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.81x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 14 grabs turning into 2 caps. You fought efficiently: 119-86 with a 1.38 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Keep the fast grabs in your game, just make sure they are backed by cover instead of chancing it. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.71x. 7 grabs shows you were willing to start attacks, but the value rises when those grabs become pickups, covers, or caps. You fought efficiently: 138-101 with a 1.37 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.59x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 13 grabs turning into 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.44x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 1 cap from 5 grabs. I think survival was your main issue: 69-102 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.33x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 10 grabs producing 2 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | I think this was a good step up from your normal game, with a 1.13x rating. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 12 grabs producing 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 67-95 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Keep looking for openings, but try not to chance it when nobody is ready to cover or pick up. |