Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF13 Mar 2026, 19:55
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NeBu | 330 | 145 | 110 | 0 | 372 | - | 1.32 | 57% | 39% | 0:05 |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 282 | 107 | 103 | 0 | 341 | 13.5 cm | 1.04 | 51% | 34% | 0:06 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NeBu | 22 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 5 kills | ||
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 15 | 6 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| -cide- | 17 | 6 | 2 | 4 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 10-4 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:41 when NeBu scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 10 of the 14 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 3 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:54, with -cide- finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 10-4.
-uh.StarzZz`- stood out as the main objective influence with 11 grabs, 6 captures, 8 returns, and an MVP score of 754. -uh.StarzZz`- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 66 grabs, 51 pickups, 14 captures, 1 solos, 16 assists, 103 flag kills, 70 covers, 4 seals, 52 returns, 0 mid returns, 3 clutch returns, and 2 cherry picks.
NeBu supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 39% accuracy and 145 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 26 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: -uh.StarzZz`- logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 243 |
| 80 |
| 93 |
| 0 |
| 363 |
| - |
| 0.86 |
| 46% |
| 23% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 855 | 332 | 306 | 0 | 1076 | 13.5 cm | 1.08 | 52% | 32% | 0:19 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 252 | 111 | 119 | 0 | 321 | 46.0 cm | 0.93 | 48% | 35% | 0:05 |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 208 | 99 | 101 | 0 | 311 | - | 0.98 | 50% | 32% | 0:06 |
| localhero | 166 | 96 | 112 | 0 | 359 | - | 0.86 | 46% | 27% | 0:05 |
| Team Total | 626 | 306 | 332 | 0 | 991 | 46.0 cm | 0.92 | 48% | 31% | 0:19 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 9 |
| 5 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| localhero | 16 | 8 | 1 | 4 kills |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 16 | 5 | 3 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NeBu | 7 | 7 kills | ||||
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 2 | 6 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| Matrix.BE | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| localhero | 4 kills | |||||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Attacker | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0/- | 474 | 13 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 754 |
| - | NeBu | Attacker | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 0/- | 221 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 576 |
| - | Matrix.BE | Attacker | 15 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 0/- | 305 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 560 |
| - | -uh.Pr3DazZz | Attacker | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 0/- | 171 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 368 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 0/- | 165 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 328 |
| - | localhero | Attacker | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0/- | 64 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 231 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 16 | 16 | 17 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Matrix.BE | 20000 | - | - | 36 | 40 | 53 | 1 | Occasional lag spikes | |
| NeBu | 20000 | - | - | 39 | 42 | 46 | 0 | Variable ping | |
| localhero | 20000 | - | - | 20 | 20 | 21 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 22 | 23 | 23 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 20000 | - | - | 11 | 11 | 12 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.74x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 11 grabs leading to 6 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Keep looking for openings, but try not to chance it when nobody is ready to cover or pick up. |
| NeBu | Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.70x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 3 caps from 8 grabs. You fought efficiently: 145-110 with a 1.32 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| Matrix.BE | Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.50x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 15 grabs turning into 1 cap and 1 solo. The volume of fights was there, but 23% accuracy suggests slowing the first shot and choosing cleaner angles. Your aggression is useful, but chancing it alone will often turn a good idea into a cheap death. |
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.37x rating shows it. Very strong flag running: you made 13 grabs count with 2 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | Dominating | Attacker | You had a positive match and your 1.18x rating backs that up. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 2 caps from 11 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| localhero | Stable | Attacker | You played around your normal level at 0.90x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. You kept looking for the flag with 8 grabs; now the aim is cleaner routes and better timing with cover. The support share was meaningful at 40%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |