Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF17 Jul 2026, 00:28
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 342 | 157 | 72 | 0 | 359 | 13.5 cm | 2.18 | 69% | 44% | 0:09 | |
| 211 | 90 | 82 | 0 | 281 | 82.4 cm | 1.10 | 52% | 32% | 0:08 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 5 kills | |||
| 11 | 2 | 4 kills | |||||
| 18 | 5 | 2 | 4 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 4-12 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:42 when pho` scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 12 of the 16 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 9 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:47, with -uh.StarzZz`- finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 4-12.
_-=Pr3dazZz=- stood out as the main objective influence with 8 grabs, 3 captures, 15 returns, and an MVP score of 838. -uh.StarzZz`- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 5 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 81 grabs, 51 pickups, 16 captures, 8 solos, 7 assists, 116 flag kills, 64 covers, 7 seals, 65 returns, 0 mid returns, 14 clutch returns, and 1 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 44% accuracy and 157 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Cherry watch: Stealth logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 143 |
| 77 |
| 81 |
| 0 |
| 318 |
| - |
| 0.95 |
| 49% |
| 25% |
| 0:08 |
| Team Total | 696 | 324 | 235 | 0 | 958 | 48.0 cm | 1.38 | 58% | 34% | 0:25 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 356 | 110 | 111 | 0 | 289 | 20.3 cm | 0.99 | 50% | 40% | 0:05 | |
| 341 | 104 | 110 | 0 | 300 | 36.0 cm | 0.95 | 49% | 36% | 0:05 | |
| 167 | 21 | 103 | 0 | 116 | - | 0.20 | 17% | 19% | 0:06 | |
| Team Total | 864 | 235 | 324 | 0 | 705 | 28.1 cm | 0.73 | 42% | 35% | 0:18 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 21 |
| 8 |
| 3 kills |
| 17 | 2 | 3 kills |
| 1 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 8 kills | |||||
| 2 | 7 kills | |||||
| 3 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 29 | 0/- | 406 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 838 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 19 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 37 | 0/- | 386 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 782 | |
| -🇧🇪 | Attacker | 7 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0/- | 407 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 664 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 26 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0/- | 195 | 13 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 650 | |
| -🇵🇹 | Attacker | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 0/- | 197 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 415 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0/- | 9 | 12 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 211 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 11 | 12 | 14 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 20 | 23 | 27 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 45 | 45 | 47 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 12 | 13 | 13 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 0 | 0Hz | 28 | 30 | 34 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 22 | 22 | 23 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.97x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 8 grabs into 3 caps and 2 solos. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.92x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 4 caps and 2 solos from 19 grabs. Aim was a real positive at 40% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.85x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 26 grabs into 3 caps. You fought efficiently: 157-72 with a 2.18 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.84x rating shows it. Very strong flag running: you made 7 grabs count with 5 caps and 3 solos. I think survival was your main issue: 21-103 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.46x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 1 cap and 1 solo from 11 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Keep the fast grabs in your game, just make sure they are backed by cover instead of chancing it. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You gave your team a strong contribution and finished at 1.13x. 10 grabs shows you were willing to start attacks, but the value rises when those grabs become pickups, covers, or caps. The support share was meaningful at 58%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: make the grab useful even if it does not cap, by dragging defenders away or handing off cleanly. |