Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF13 Dec 2025, 00:54
Hunter
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 297 | 124 | 133 | 0 | 343 | 20.3 cm | 0.93 | 48% | 38% | 0:04 | |
| 296 | 114 | 101 | 0 | 342 | 46.0 cm | 1.13 | 53% | 35% | 0:06 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 kills | |||
| 19 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 kills | |||
| 11 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-Hunter-v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 9-5 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:37 when aMpEnergy scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 9 of the 14 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 7 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:22, with -cide- finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 9-5.
pho` stood out as the main objective influence with 11 grabs, 3 captures, 14 returns, and an MVP score of 797. aMpEnergy made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 81 grabs, 44 pickups, 14 captures, 6 solos, 7 assists, 111 flag kills, 74 covers, 0 seals, 66 returns, 59 mid returns, 7 clutch returns, and 4 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 39% accuracy and 136 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 30 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: -uh.StarzZz`- logged 2 cherry picks, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 275 |
| 96 |
| 116 |
| 0 |
| 348 |
| - |
| 0.83 |
| 45% |
| 30% |
| 0:05 |
| Team Total | 868 | 334 | 350 | 0 | 1033 | 33.1 cm | 0.95 | 49% | 34% | 0:18 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 269 | 102 | 117 | 0 | 367 | - | 0.87 | 47% | 31% | 0:05 | |
| 246 | 112 | 102 | 0 | 371 | - | 1.10 | 52% | 30% | 0:06 | |
| 244 | 136 | 115 | 0 | 366 | 13.5 cm | 1.18 | 54% | 39% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 759 | 350 | 334 | 0 | 1104 | 13.5 cm | 1.05 | 51% | 33% | 0:18 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 9 |
| 6 |
| 2 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| 17 | 8 | 3 | 4 kills |
| 22 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 5 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 8 kills | |||||
| 5 | 7 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0/- | 298 | 6 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 797 | |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 0/- | 293 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 786 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 18 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 0/- | 308 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 753 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0/- | 365 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 675 | |
| -🇨🇦 | Attacker | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 0/- | 102 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 554 | |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 0/- | 33 | 7 | 20 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 481 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 22 | 23 | 23 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 14 | 15 | 15 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 290 | 0Hz | 102 | 104 | 106 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 12 | 14 | 16 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 90 | 91 | 92 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 93 | 97 | 102 | 0 | Minor variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 2.11x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 2 caps and 2 solos from 10 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Your aggression is useful, but chancing it alone will often turn a good idea into a cheap death. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.76x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 18 grabs into 4 caps and 3 solos. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.57x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 11 grabs led to 3 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. The instinct to go quickly is useful, but avoid turning fast grabs into isolated cherry-pick deaths. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.42x. You were dangerous with the flag: 17 grabs led to 3 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Keep looking for openings, but try not to chance it when nobody is ready to cover or pick up. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.40x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 14 grabs leading to 2 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.33x. As an attacker, you kept pressure on the enemy base with 11 grabs; your next jump is converting more of those starts into completed runs. The support share was meaningful at 38%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |