Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF6 Sept 2026, 19:52
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grossebaf | 259 | 103 | 102 | 0 | 369 | - | 1.01 | 50% | 31% | 0:06 |
| Physicx | 198 | 89 | 107 | 0 | 391 | - | 0.83 | 45% | 25% | 0:06 |
| Headrush |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tono | 14 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 kills | ||
| Headrush | 15 | 4 | 3 kills | ||||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 21 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 2-9 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:05 when _-=Pr3dazZz=- scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 9 of the 11 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 1 capture was completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 9:59, with tono finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 2-9.
tono stood out as the main objective influence with 11 grabs, 5 captures, 3 returns, and an MVP score of 680. Physicx made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 4 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 49 grabs, 61 pickups, 11 captures, 1 solos, 14 assists, 98 flag kills, 71 covers, 5 seals, 37 returns, 0 mid returns, 10 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 39% accuracy and 121 kills.
Banter read: tono had the kind of objective influence that makes the losing team start reviewing every route choice.
Clutch desk: Physicx produced 4 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 151 |
| 81 |
| 90 |
| 0 |
| 370 |
| - |
| 0.90 |
| 47% |
| 23% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 608 | 273 | 299 | 0 | 1130 | - | 0.91 | 48% | 26% | 0:19 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 317 | 121 | 88 | 0 | 368 | 13.5 cm | 1.38 | 58% | 39% | 0:07 |
| tonoFB | 231 | 100 | 82 | 0 | 473 | 19.6 cm | 1.22 | 55% | 24% | 0:08 |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 222 | 78 | 103 | 0 | 268 | 36.0 cm | 0.76 | 43% | 29% | 0:06 |
| Team Total | 770 | 299 | 273 | 0 | 1109 | 23.0 cm | 1.10 | 52% | 30% | 0:21 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 14 |
| 5 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| Physicx | 14 | 2 | 2 | 4 kills |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 12 | 3 | 1 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tono | 4 | 7 kills | ||||
| Headrush | 1 | 6 kills | ||||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 3 | 5 kills | ||||
| Grossebaf | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| Physicx | 4 kills | |||||
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | tono | Attacker | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0/- | 437 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 680 |
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Attacker | 11 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 25 | 0/- | 166 | 12 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 653 |
| - | _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Attacker | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0/- | 297 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 557 |
| - | Grossebaf | Attacker | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 0/- | 119 | 12 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 428 |
| - | Physicx | Attacker | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0/- | 49 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 313 |
| - | Headrush | Attacker | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0/- | 32 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 208 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grossebaf | 30000 | 400 | 0Hz | 17 | 18 | 20 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| Physicx | 25000 | - | - | 25 | 28 | 30 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| Headrush | 25000 | - | - | 17 | 18 | 20 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 10 | 11 | 11 | 0 | Good connection | |
| tono | 25000 | 250 | 144Hz | 72 | 77 | 84 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 13 | 13 | 14 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.86x rating shows it. You created plenty of starts with 11 grabs; now try to turn more of them into pickups, covers, or caps. You fought efficiently: 121-88 with a 1.38 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| tono | Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.86x. Very strong flag running: you made 11 grabs count with 5 caps and 1 solo. The volume of fights was there, but 24% accuracy suggests slowing the first shot and choosing cleaner angles. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| Grossebaf | Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.59x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 9 grabs into 1 cap. The support share was meaningful at 37%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.48x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 6 grabs into 4 caps. I think survival was your main issue: 78-103 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| Physicx | Dominating | Attacker | You had a positive match and your 1.24x rating backs that up. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 1 cap from 4 grabs. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| Headrush | Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 0.92x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. You kept looking for the flag with 8 grabs; now the aim is cleaner routes and better timing with cover. The volume of fights was there, but 23% accuracy suggests slowing the first shot and choosing cleaner angles. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |