Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF30 May 2026, 22:32
Ruins of Azure
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| saxon | 282 | 119 | 99 | 0 | 268 | - | 1.20 | 55% | 44% | 0:06 |
| -uh.StarzZz`-FB | 176 | 96 | 97 | 0 | 268 | 13.5 cm | 0.99 | 50% | 36% | 0:06 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ownage | 19 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 5 kills | ||
| saxon | 18 | 8 | 4 | 4 kills | |||
| wdn | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-Azure-v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 3-2 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 2:42 when -uh.Pr3DazZz scored for Blue Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 3 of the 5 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 3 captures were completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:58, with saxon finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 3-2.
saxon stood out as the main objective influence with 1 grab, 2 captures, 20 returns, and an MVP score of 700. -Frag- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 1 close-save return.
Objective ledger for the match: 57 grabs, 20 pickups, 5 captures, 2 solos, 2 assists, 72 flag kills, 38 covers, 0 seals, 52 returns, 47 mid returns, 5 clutch returns, and 3 cherry picks.
saxon supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 44% accuracy and 119 kills.
Banter read: saxon was the main CTF problem, turning useful moments into scoreboard paperwork.
Cherry watch: -uh.Pr3DazZz logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| -Frag- |
| 86 |
| 52 |
| 90 |
| 0 |
| 190 |
| - |
| 0.58 |
| 37% |
| 29% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 544 | 267 | 286 | 0 | 726 | 13.5 cm | 0.93 | 48% | 37% | 0:21 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ownage | 249 | 121 | 91 | 0 | 329 | - | 1.33 | 57% | 37% | 0:07 |
| wdn | 195 | 105 | 87 | 0 | 273 | - | 1.21 | 55% | 39% | 0:07 |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 117 | 60 | 89 | 0 | 255 | - | 0.67 | 40% | 24% | 0:07 |
| Team Total | 561 | 286 | 267 | 0 | 857 | - | 1.07 | 52% | 34% | 0:22 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 18 |
| 3 |
| 3 kills |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 10 | 2 | 3 kills |
| -Frag- | 3 | 4 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ownage | 4 | 9 kills | ||||
| saxon | 7 | 8 kills | ||||
| wdn | 4 | 6 kills | ||||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 4 kills | |||||
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 4 kills | |||||
| -Frag- | 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | saxon | Defender | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23/7 | 146 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 700 |
| - | ownage | Defender | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23/5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 497 |
| - | wdn | Attacker | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0/- | 133 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 398 |
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Attacker | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0/- | 62 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 388 |
| - | -uh.Pr3DazZz | Attacker | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0/- | 67 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 244 |
| - | -Frag- | Attacker | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/- | 93 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 238 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 15 | 16 | 16 | 0 | Good connection | |
| saxon | 30000 | 600 | 500Hz | 11 | 11 | 12 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -Frag- | 30000 | - | - | 35 | 35 | 36 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 30000 | - | - | 18 | 19 | 19 | 0 | Good connection | |
| ownage | 30000 | - | - | 116 | 122 | 170 | 1 | Occasional lag spikes | |
| wdn | 30000 | - | - | 12 | 13 | 15 | 0 | Minor variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| saxon | Godlike | Defender | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 2.17x. Your defensive timing was good: 19 mid returns and 1 clutch return cut off runs at important moments. Aim was a real positive at 44% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: keep reading the incoming routes, but add more cover for your own returning carrier when the flag is safe. |
| ownage | Godlike | Defender | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.51x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 17 mid returns and 1 clutch return. You fought efficiently: 121-91 with a 1.33 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep the defence steady, then step out to cover your flag runner when it is safe to do so. |
| wdn | Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.33x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 14 grabs into 1 cap and 1 solo. The support share was meaningful at 34%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Dominating | Attacker | You had a positive match and your 1.18x rating backs that up. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 14 grabs led to 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Keep the fast grabs in your game, just make sure they are backed by cover instead of chancing it. |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | Struggling | Attacker | You dipped below your usual level at 0.88x, but I think there are clear areas you can tighten next match. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 14 grabs led to 1 cap and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 60-89 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Stay brave on attack, just make the early grab happen with support instead of gambling alone. |
| -Frag- | Struggling | Attacker | You dipped below your usual level at 0.80x, but I think there are clear areas you can tighten next match. You created plenty of starts with 13 grabs; now try to turn more of them into pickups, covers, or caps. I think survival was your main issue: 52-90 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |