Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF7 Aug 2026, 23:04
Untitled
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 328 | 161 | 123 | 0 | 366 | - | 1.31 | 57% | 44% | 0:05 | |
| 296 | 114 | 125 | 0 | 343 | 36.0 cm | 0.91 | 48% | 34% | 0:05 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 5 kills | |||
| 17 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 23 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-andACTION-VIII between Red and Blue Team, ending 6-1 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:32 when crosshair_test scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 6 of the 7 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 2 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:06, with crosshair_test finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 6-1.
crosshair_test stood out as the main objective influence with 14 grabs, 4 captures, 13 returns, and an MVP score of 769. _-=Pr3dazZz=- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 75 grabs, 46 pickups, 7 captures, 1 solos, 7 assists, 114 flag kills, 66 covers, 0 seals, 68 returns, 60 mid returns, 8 clutch returns, and 2 cherry picks.
crosshair_test supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 44% accuracy and 161 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Cherry watch: burnzy logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 217 |
| 109 |
| 108 |
| 0 |
| 381 |
| - |
| 1.01 |
| 50% |
| 31% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 841 | 384 | 356 | 0 | 1090 | 36.0 cm | 1.08 | 52% | 36% | 0:16 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 275 | 112 | 129 | 0 | 404 | 58.3 cm | 0.87 | 46% | 31% | 0:05 | |
| 261 | 140 | 133 | 0 | 329 | 20.3 cm | 1.05 | 51% | 43% | 0:04 | |
| 185 | 104 | 122 | 0 | 454 | 19.6 cm | 0.85 | 46% | 24% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 721 | 356 | 384 | 0 | 1187 | 32.7 cm | 0.93 | 48% | 32% | 0:15 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 11 |
| 7 |
| 2 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| 18 | 6 | 2 | 4 kills |
| 16 | 7 | 2 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 8 kills | |||||
| 3 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -- | Attacker | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 0/- | 254 | 13 | 19 | 11 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 769 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 0/- | 192 | 10 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 745 | |
| -- | Attacker | 13 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0/- | 154 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 529 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0/- | 38 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 508 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 0/- | 37 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 469 | |
| -🇭🇷 | Attacker | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0/- | 25 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 352 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | - | - | 11 | 11 | 11 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 13 | 13 | 13 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 10 | 11 | 12 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 22 | 23 | 23 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 21 | 22 | 22 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 250 | 144Hz | 70 | 75 | 96 | 0 | Sawtooth variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.74x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 13 grabs led to 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.69x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 13 grabs leading to 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Your aggression is useful, but chancing it alone will often turn a good idea into a cheap death. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.57x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 11 grabs leading to 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.54x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 14 grabs into 4 caps and 1 solo. You fought efficiently: 161-123 with a 1.31 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Keep the aggression, but if possible work with a teammate to secure the grab and get a well-timed exit with cover. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.32x. You were active on attack with 16 grabs; I think your next step is turning more of those into safe runs. Aim was a real positive at 43% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You had a positive match and your 1.16x rating backs that up. You were active on attack with 8 grabs; I think your next step is turning more of those into safe runs. The volume of fights was there, but 24% accuracy suggests slowing the first shot and choosing cleaner angles. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |