Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF13 Oct 2026, 22:14
CTF-F_RIFK
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| otto | 313 | 126 | 87 | 0 | 401 | - | 1.45 | 59% | 31% | 0:07 |
| -cide- | 244 | 88 | 95 | 0 | 282 | 46.0 cm | 0.93 | 48% | 31% | 0:07 |
| Vu3k |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| newut | 22 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 kills | ||
| otto | 23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 18 | 3 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Normal Weapons CTF took place on CTF-UH-RIFK-3v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 6-1 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:15 when -cide- scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 6 of the 7 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 5 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:48, with -cide- finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 6-1.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 10 grabs, 3 captures, 9 returns, and an MVP score of 735. -cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 58 grabs, 21 pickups, 7 captures, 3 solos, 3 assists, 71 flag kills, 45 covers, 0 seals, 50 returns, 40 mid returns, 10 clutch returns, and 2 cherry picks.
newut supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 36% accuracy and 125 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 17 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: ROSE logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 138 |
| 54 |
| 77 |
| 0 |
| 247 |
| - |
| 0.70 |
| 41% |
| 22% |
| 0:15 |
| Team Total | 695 | 268 | 259 | 0 | 930 | 46.0 cm | 1.03 | 51% | 29% | 0:31 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| newutFB | 247 | 125 | 84 | 0 | 343 | - | 1.49 | 60% | 36% | 0:08 |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 139 | 90 | 95 | 0 | 300 | 36.0 cm | 0.95 | 49% | 31% | 0:07 |
| ROSE | 91 | 44 | 89 | 0 | 268 | - | 0.49 | 33% | 17% | 0:07 |
| Team Total | 477 | 259 | 268 | 0 | 911 | 36.0 cm | 0.97 | 49% | 29% | 0:23 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 5 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| -cide- | 18 | 2 | 3 kills |
| ROSE | 4 | 2 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| newut | 5 | 9 kills | ||||
| otto | 8 | 7 kills | ||||
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 4 kills | |||||
| Vu3k | 4 kills | |||||
| -cide- | 4 kills | |||||
| ROSE | 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0/- | 329 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 735 |
| - | otto | Defender | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25/7 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 18 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 694 |
| - | Vu3k | Attacker | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0/- | 270 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 487 |
| - | newut | Attacker | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0/- | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 398 |
| - | _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Attacker | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0/- | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 226 |
| - | ROSE | Attacker | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0/- | 99 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 198 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| otto | 25000 | - | - | 39 | 40 | 45 | 0 | Bumpy connection | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 27 | 29 | 30 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| Vu3k | 25000 | 0 | 0Hz | 59 | 65 | 66 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| newut | 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 84 | 87 | 90 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 14 | 14 | 15 | 0 | Good connection | |
| ROSE | 25000 | 260 | 0Hz | 289 | 290 | 293 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 2.39x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 10 grabs into 3 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| otto | Godlike | Defender | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.53x. You helped keep the score under control with 18 mid returns and 2 clutch returns. You fought efficiently: 126-87 with a 1.45 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. |
| newut | Dominating | Attacker | You gave your team a strong contribution and finished at 1.13x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 4 grabs led to 1 cap. You fought efficiently: 125-84 with a 1.49 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| Vu3k | Struggling | Attacker | You were below your usual level at 0.86x, so cleaner decisions and timing will matter most for you. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 12 grabs into 2 caps and 2 solos. I think survival was your main issue: 54-77 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. If you see the grab, go for it, but try to avoid gambling alone when your teammates are not in position. |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Feeding | Attacker | You had a rough game at 0.65x, so I think your goal should be to simplify and rebuild from safer plays. You kept looking for the flag with 12 grabs; now the aim is cleaner routes and better timing with cover. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: make the grab useful even if it does not cap, by dragging defenders away or handing off cleanly. |
| ROSE | Feeding | Attacker | You had a tough match at 0.48x, well below your usual level, but I think it is fixable. You kept looking for the flag with 19 grabs; now the aim is cleaner routes and better timing with cover. I think survival was your main issue: 44-89 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Your aggression is useful, but chancing it alone will often turn a good idea into a cheap death. |