Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF5 Apr 2026, 00:52
Hunter
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 333 | 119 | 99 | 0 | 393 | 20.3 cm | 1.20 | 55% | 38% | 0:06 |
| localhero | 303 | 109 | 100 | 0 | 313 | - | 1.09 | 52% | 37% | 0:06 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| newut | 17 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 5 kills | ||
| pho` | 17 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 14 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-Hunter-v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 16-3 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:26 when dupthegodless scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 16 of the 19 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 7 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:12, with dupthegodless finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 16-3.
dupthegodless stood out as the main objective influence with 22 grabs, 10 captures, 9 returns, and an MVP score of 1057. aMpEnergy made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 80 grabs, 44 pickups, 19 captures, 5 solos, 14 assists, 104 flag kills, 87 covers, 0 seals, 60 returns, 52 mid returns, 8 clutch returns, and 2 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 38% accuracy and 119 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Cherry watch: newut logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 301 |
| 98 |
| 105 |
| 0 |
| 328 |
| - |
| 0.93 |
| 48% |
| 30% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 937 | 326 | 304 | 0 | 1034 | 20.3 cm | 1.07 | 52% | 35% | 0:20 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| newut | 262 | 125 | 106 | 0 | 375 | - | 1.18 | 54% | 36% | 0:06 |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 232 | 104 | 108 | 0 | 378 | - | 0.96 | 49% | 35% | 0:06 |
| aMpEnergy | 227 | 75 | 112 | 0 | 284 | - | 0.67 | 40% | 26% | 0:05 |
| Team Total | 721 | 304 | 326 | 0 | 1037 | - | 0.93 | 48% | 33% | 0:18 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 12 |
| 9 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| dupthegodless | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills |
| aMpEnergy | 12 | 1 | 1 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| newut | 4 | 6 kills | ||||
| pho` | 3 | 6 kills | ||||
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 1 | 6 kills | ||||
| localhero | 2 | 6 kills | ||||
| dupthegodless | 3 | 6 kills | ||||
| aMpEnergy | 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | dupthegodless | Attacker | 22 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 0/- | 661 | 14 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1057 |
| - | pho` | Attacker | 14 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 0/- | 582 | 9 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1021 |
| - | localhero | Attacker | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 0/- | 357 | 9 | 30 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 941 |
| - | newut | Attacker | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0/- | 147 | 5 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 539 |
| - | aMpEnergy | Attacker | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 0/- | 110 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 538 |
| - | -uh.Pr3DazZz | Attacker | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0/- | 43 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 472 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| localhero | 20000 | - | - | 20 | 21 | 21 | 0 | Good connection | |
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 21 | 22 | 22 | 0 | Good connection | |
| dupthegodless | 30000 | 999 | 0Hz | 84 | 85 | 86 | 0 | Good connection | |
| newut | 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 95 | 97 | 99 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 20000 | - | - | 11 | 12 | 12 | 0 | Good connection | |
| aMpEnergy | 25000 | 290 | 0Hz | 101 | 101 | 103 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| dupthegodless | Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 2.00x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 22 grabs producing 10 caps and 4 solos. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| localhero | Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.85x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 8 grabs leading to 2 caps. The support share was meaningful at 37%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| pho` | Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.84x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 4 caps and 1 solo from 14 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Stay brave on attack, just make the early grab happen with support instead of gambling alone. |
| aMpEnergy | Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.37x. As an attacker, you kept pressure on the enemy base with 12 grabs; your next jump is converting more of those starts into completed runs. I think survival was your main issue: 75-112 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| newut | Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.35x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 8 grabs into 2 caps. The support share was meaningful at 31%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Keep the aggression, but if possible work with a teammate to secure the grab and get a well-timed exit with cover. |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | Dominating | Attacker | I think this was a good step up from your normal game, with a 1.22x rating. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 1 cap from 16 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |