Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF26 Aug 2025, 21:41
Devastation
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 234 | 79 | 61 | 1 | 402 | 20.3 cm | 1.30 | 56% | 88% | 0:10 | |
| 233 | 86 | 48 | 2 | 518 | - | 1.79 | 63% | 63% | 0:13 | |
| 129 | 45 | 62 | 1 | 375 | - | 0.73 | 42% |
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| 14 | 4 | 3 kills | |||||
| 7 | 2 kills | ||||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Normal Weapons CTF took place on CTF-Devastation-FINAL between Red and Blue Team, ending 14-9 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:32 when -uh.StarzZz`- scored for Blue Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 14 of the 23 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 16 captures were completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:47, with macz^ finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 14-9.
macz^ stood out as the main objective influence with 29 grabs, 7 captures, 15 returns, and an MVP score of 811. -cide- anchored the recovery work with 24 total returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 118 grabs, 37 pickups, 23 captures, 16 solos, 0 assists, 127 flag kills, 0 covers, 0 seals, 93 returns, 0 mid returns, 0 clutch returns, and 15 cherry picks.
-cide- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 90% accuracy and 66 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 28 flag touches and 2 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: macz^ logged 7 cherry picks, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
| 55% |
| 0:10 |
| Team Total | 596 | 210 | 171 | 4 | 1295 | 20.3 cm | 1.23 | 55% | 68% | 0:36 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 212 | 66 | 68 | 5 | 239 | 46.0 cm | 0.97 | 47% | 90% | 0:09 | |
| 115 | 53 | 66 | 1 | 403 | 58.3 cm | 0.80 | 44% | 69% | 0:09 | |
| 112 | 52 | 76 | 5 | 408 | 13.5 cm | 0.68 | 39% | 46% | 0:08 | |
| Team Total | 439 | 171 | 210 | 11 | 1050 | 39.3 cm | 0.81 | 45% | 65% | 0:29 |
| 10 |
| 1 |
| 3 kills |
| 6 | 1 | 3 kills |
| 4 | 3 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 kills | |||||
| 5 | 6 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 3 kills | ||||||
| 3 kills | ||||||
| 3 kills |
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 29 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0/- | 835 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 811 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 21 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 29 | 0/- | 404 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 531 | |
| -🇸🇪 | Attacker | 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 0/- | 351 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 492 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 32 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0/- | 335 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 390 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 15 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 0/- | 214 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 321 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0/- | 160 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 275 |
CTF objective progression by player across this match.
Winning team players are shown with brighter, thicker solid lines. Normal kills and headshots are hidden here; larger coloured dots mark CTF flag events such as grabs, captures, returns, assists, covers, seals, and flag carrier kills.
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 14 | 15 | 16 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 295 | 143Hz | 34 | 36 | 37 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| - | - | - | 21 | 22 | 24 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| - | - | - | 15 | 16 | 18 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 26 | 28 | 33 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 14 | 15 | 17 | 0 | Minor variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.50x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 29 grabs producing 7 caps and 5 solos. You fought efficiently: 86-48 with a 1.79 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Stay brave on attack, just make the early grab happen with support instead of gambling alone. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You had a positive match and your 1.19x rating backs that up. Excellent flag running from you: 21 grabs became 5 caps and 3 solos. 5 suicides hurt the overall impact, so safer exits and fewer panic deaths would make the same work score much better. Stay brave on attack, just make the early grab happen with support instead of gambling alone. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You gave your team more than expected here and finished at 1.12x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 15 grabs led to 4 caps and 2 solos. You fought efficiently: 79-61 with a 1.30 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Keep the fast grabs in your game, just make sure they are backed by cover instead of chancing it. | |
| Struggling | Attacker | You dipped below your usual level at 0.85x, but I think there are clear areas you can tighten next match. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 12 grabs into 3 caps and 3 solos. I think survival was your main issue: 45-62 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Stay brave on attack, just make the early grab happen with support instead of gambling alone. | |
| Feeding | Attacker | This was a hard outing for you at 0.73x; treat it as a reset point, not a verdict on your ability. Very strong flag running: you made 32 grabs count with 3 caps and 2 solos. 5 suicides hurt the overall impact, so safer exits and fewer panic deaths would make the same work score much better. Stay brave on attack, just make the early grab happen with support instead of gambling alone. | |
| Feeding | Attacker | This was a hard outing for you at 0.61x; treat it as a reset point, not a verdict on your ability. You carried real threat on attack, turning 9 grabs into 1 cap and 1 solo. Aim was a real positive at 69% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Keep looking for openings, but try not to chance it when nobody is ready to cover or pick up. |