Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF15 Jul 2026, 00:23
CTF-]STORM[
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 242 | 101 | 86 | 0 | 230 | 20.3 cm | 1.17 | 54% | 44% | 0:07 |
| Stealth | 183 | 82 | 65 | 0 | 297 | 82.4 cm | 1.26 | 56% | 28% | 0:10 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 19 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 5 kills | ||
| Stealth | 11 | 2 | 2 | 4 kills | |||
| pho` | 20 | 2 | 2 | 4 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-3v3-STORMY-v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 5-6 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:33 when Maber scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 6 of the 11 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 6 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:46, with Maber finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 5-6.
pho` stood out as the main objective influence with 10 grabs, 4 captures, 12 returns, and an MVP score of 695. _-=Pr3dazZz=- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 53 grabs, 22 pickups, 11 captures, 4 solos, 5 assists, 64 flag kills, 29 covers, 0 seals, 42 returns, 37 mid returns, 5 clutch returns, and 1 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 44% accuracy and 101 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Cherry watch: Maber logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 96 |
| 35 |
| 87 |
| 0 |
| 143 |
| - |
| 0.40 |
| 29% |
| 24% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 521 | 218 | 238 | 0 | 670 | 51.3 cm | 0.92 | 48% | 33% | 0:26 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 265 | 133 | 77 | 0 | 328 | 13.5 cm | 1.73 | 63% | 41% | 0:08 |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=-FB | 173 | 93 | 75 | 0 | 287 | 36.0 cm | 1.24 | 55% | 35% | 0:08 |
| Maber | 77 | 12 | 66 | 0 | 64 | - | 0.18 | 15% | 19% | 0:09 |
| Team Total | 515 | 238 | 218 | 0 | 679 | 24.7 cm | 1.09 | 52% | 36% | 0:28 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 10 |
| 4 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| Lilia | 4 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 9 | 1 | 10 kills | |||
| Stealth | 4 | 7 kills | ||||
| pho` | 2 | 5 kills | ||||
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 2 | 5 kills | ||||
| Lilia | 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | pho` | Attacker | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 0/- | 308 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 695 |
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21/9 | 49 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 566 |
| - | _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Attacker | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0/- | 200 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 454 |
| - | Maber | Attacker | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/- | 351 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 403 |
| - | Stealth | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14/1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 390 |
| - | Lilia | Attacker | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0/- | 192 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 342 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 21 | 21 | 22 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Lilia | 25000 | 0 | 123Hz | 10 | 11 | 13 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| Stealth | 30000 | - | - | 49 | 50 | 50 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 17 | 18 | 20 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 19 | 19 | 20 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Maber | 25000 | 295 | 143Hz | 32 | 32 | 32 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.70x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 4 caps and 2 solos from 10 grabs. Aim was a real positive at 44% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Defender | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.62x. Your defensive timing was good: 11 mid returns and 1 clutch return cut off runs at important moments. You fought efficiently: 133-77 with a 1.73 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: protect your own flag first, then help the carrier survive with cover when the chance is there. |
| Stealth | Godlike | Defender | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.51x. You helped keep the score under control with 11 mid returns. You fought efficiently: 82-65 with a 1.26 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: cover the flag carriers when you can, but make sure your own flag is safe first. |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.29x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 16 grabs into 2 caps. 55% efficiency shows the fight selection was generally good. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| Lilia | Dominating | Attacker | I think you can take confidence from this one; you played above expectation at 1.19x. Very strong flag running: you made 12 grabs count with 1 cap and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 35-87 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| Maber | Dominating | Attacker | You had a positive match and your 1.18x rating backs that up. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 4 caps and 1 solo from 15 grabs. I think survival was your main issue: 12-66 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Keep the fast grabs in your game, just make sure they are backed by cover instead of chancing it. |