Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF19 Apr 2026, 13:27
CTF-1on1-Midle
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 262 | 110 | 81 | 0 | 309 | - | 1.36 | 58% | 37% | 0:08 | |
| 251 | 113 | 85 | 0 | 292 | - | 1.33 | 57% | 39% | 0:07 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 16 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-1on1-Midle-v2 between Red and Blue Team, ending 7-2 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 3:08 when -uh.PreDaToR- scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 7 of the 9 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 8 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:33, with Skirmish finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 7-2.
-uh.PreDaToR- stood out as the main objective influence with 24 grabs, 6 captures, 6 returns, and an MVP score of 840. -cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 79 grabs, 15 pickups, 9 captures, 8 solos, 1 assists, 84 flag kills, 29 covers, 0 seals, 69 returns, 61 mid returns, 8 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
-uh.PreDaToR- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 39% accuracy and 113 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 4 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: -cide- produced 3 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 203 |
| 82 |
| 100 |
| 0 |
| 264 |
| - |
| 0.82 |
| 45% |
| 31% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 716 | 305 | 266 | 0 | 865 | - | 1.15 | 53% | 36% | 0:23 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 235 | 97 | 111 | 0 | 275 | 46.0 cm | 0.87 | 47% | 35% | 0:05 | |
| 168 | 86 | 97 | 0 | 315 | - | 0.89 | 47% | 29% | 0:06 | |
| 142 | 83 | 97 | 0 | 278 | 58.3 cm | 0.86 | 46% | 30% | 0:06 | |
| Team Total | 545 | 266 | 305 | 0 | 868 | 52.1 cm | 0.87 | 47% | 31% | 0:20 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 16 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 4 kills |
| 15 | 5 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 7 kills | |||||
| 3 | 6 kills | |||||
| 4 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇧🇪 | Attacker | 24 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 0/- | 533 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 840 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18/3 | 33 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 589 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22/8 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 576 | |
| -🇳🇱 | Attacker | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0/- | 167 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 505 | |
| -🇮🇱 | Attacker | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0/- | 167 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 473 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0/- | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 347 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25000 | 999 | 0Hz | 17 | 18 | 20 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 10 | 10 | 11 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 30 | 33 | 38 | 0 | Variable ping | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 21 | 22 | 23 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 299 | - | 77 | 78 | 81 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 27 | 28 | 28 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 2.05x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 6 caps and 6 solos from 24 grabs. You fought efficiently: 113-85 with a 1.33 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Defender | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.57x. Your defensive timing was good: 16 mid returns cut off runs at important moments. You fought efficiently: 110-81 with a 1.36 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep the defence steady, then step out to cover your flag runner when it is safe to do so. | |
| Godlike | Defender | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.44x. You helped keep the score under control with 15 mid returns and 3 clutch returns. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep the defence steady, then step out to cover your flag runner when it is safe to do so. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.37x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 20 grabs into 1 cap and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | I think this was a good step up from your normal game, with a 1.17x rating. Very strong flag running: you made 15 grabs count with 2 caps and 1 solo. You did make some good returns, and those stops helped your team stay in the game. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 1.03x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. As an attacker, you kept pressure on the enemy base with 20 grabs; your next jump is converting more of those starts into completed runs. You did make some good returns, and those stops helped your team stay in the game. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |