Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF15 Feb 2026, 19:30
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 262 | 125 | 113 | 0 | 326 | 20.3 cm | 1.11 | 53% | 39% | 0:05 | |
| 220 | 120 | 105 | 0 | 367 | - | 1.14 | 53% | 35% | 0:06 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 12 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 13 | 6 | 4 | 5 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 2-8 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:33 when -cide- scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 8 of the 10 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 2 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 9:55, with -cide- finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 2-8.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 13 grabs, 5 captures, 15 returns, and an MVP score of 723. -uh.StarzZz`- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 77 grabs, 55 pickups, 10 captures, 2 solos, 11 assists, 121 flag kills, 65 covers, 3 seals, 65 returns, 0 mid returns, 9 clutch returns, and 1 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 39% accuracy and 125 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 34 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: Broken_Soul logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 199 |
| 81 |
| 121 |
| 0 |
| 265 |
| 58.3 cm |
| 0.67 |
| 40% |
| 31% |
| 0:05 |
| Team Total | 681 | 326 | 339 | 0 | 958 | 39.3 cm | 0.96 | 49% | 35% | 0:17 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 317 | 116 | 112 | 0 | 317 | 46.0 cm | 1.04 | 51% | 37% | 0:05 | |
| 273 | 111 | 100 | 0 | 307 | - | 1.11 | 53% | 36% | 0:06 | |
| 272 | 112 | 114 | 0 | 317 | 13.5 cm | 0.98 | 50% | 38% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 862 | 339 | 326 | 0 | 941 | 29.7 cm | 1.04 | 51% | 37% | 0:19 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 16 |
| 11 |
| 3 kills |
| 15 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 5 kills |
| 12 | 6 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 6 kills | |||||
| 4 | 6 kills | |||||
| 3 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 13 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 0/- | 389 | 21 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 723 | |
| -🇧🇪 | Attacker | 15 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 0/- | 286 | 7 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 627 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0/- | 124 | 7 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 537 | |
| -🇬🇧 |
| Attacker |
| 16 |
| 2 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 20 |
| 0/- |
| 102 |
| 7 |
| 4 |
| 0 |
| 1 |
| 10 |
| 2 |
| 327 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 0/- | 98 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 326 |
| -🇵🇹 | Attacker | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0/- | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 228 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 18 | 19 | 21 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 13 | 14 | 15 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 399 | 280Hz | 39 | 39 | 42 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 24 | 26 | 30 | 0 | Bumpy connection | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 11 | 12 | 14 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 30 | 36 | 43 | 0 | Rhythmic fluctuation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 2.00x rating shows it. Very strong flag running: you made 13 grabs count with 5 caps and 2 solos. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.69x. As an attacker, you kept pressure on the enemy base with 15 grabs; your next jump is converting more of those starts into completed runs. The support share was meaningful at 40%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.50x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 11 grabs led to 3 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | I think you can take confidence from this one; you played above expectation at 1.21x. 11 grabs is a good sign that you were trying to make things happen; the next step is making more of them count. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You played well and finished above your usual level at 1.14x. You were dangerous with the flag: 16 grabs led to 2 caps. I think survival was your main issue: 81-121 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Keep the fast grabs in your game, just make sure they are backed by cover instead of chancing it. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 1.04x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. As an attacker, you kept pressure on the enemy base with 11 grabs; your next jump is converting more of those starts into completed runs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |